Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
from £79.442 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Radiator
• Modular design for customization
• New fin design for heat dissipation
• Compatible with 140mm fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Water Cooling Radiator, Black, 28mm Thick, Supports 2x CL-W381-CU00BL-A
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Water Cooling Radiator, Black, 28mm Thick, Supports 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Snow Water Cooling Radiator, White, 28mm Thick, Suppor CL-W381-CU00WT-A
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Snow Water Cooling Radiator, White, 28mm Thick, Suppor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator
Modular design for customization
New fin design for heat dissipation
Compatible with 140mm fans

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£79.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£79.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
£78.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valkyrie A240
£80.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 240 ARGB
£91.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£80.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel