Corsair Nautilus 360 RS

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
from £110.26to £146.884 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• All-in-One CPU Cooling
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Cooling: Quiet, efficient pump with 20 dBA
• Fan: RS fan with high airflow and static pressure
• Connection: Easy daisy-chained connectors for reduced cable clutter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS Motherboard All-in-one liquid cooler Black CW-9060089-WW
NAUTILUS 360 RS Liquid CPU CoolerThe CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS Liquid CPU Cooler delivers efficient. low-noise cooling with straightforward connectivity – no controller required. just plugs directly into your motherboard.COOL. QUIET. POWERFULSIMPLE. FOCUSED PERFORMANCERenowned CORSAIR engineering delivers high-performance. low-noise cooling. enabling your CPU to reach its full potential.MADE TO FITMAXIMUM CONTACTThe slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader. with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.FOCUSED AIRFLOWHIGH AIRFLOWAND STATICPRESSURERS120 Fans deliver powerful airflow with high static pressure to push air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure excellent cooling performance while keeping noise to a minimum.STAY CONNECTEDDAISY-CHAINEDCONNECTIONSSimplify your system wiring by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard.SHH… SILENT POWERQUIET AND EFFICIENTThe efficient. low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2.100 RPM. with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.26
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm RS120 Fans , Copper Cold CW-9060089-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 3x 120mm RS120 Fans , Copper Cold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR Nautilus 360 RS Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – 360mm, Black Standard CW-9060089-WW
CORSAIR Nautilus 360 RS Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – 360mm, Black Standard, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£144.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS Liquid CPU Cooler ,360mm AIO ,Low-Noise ,Direct Motherbo CW-9060089-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS Liquid CPU Cooler ,360mm AIO ,Low-Noise ,Direct Motherbo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£146.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One CPU Cooling
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Cooling: Quiet, efficient pump with 20 dBA
Fan: RS fan with high airflow and static pressure
Connection: Easy daisy-chained connectors for reduced cable clutter

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken 280 RGB Black (RL-KR280-B1)
£110.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Toughliquid 240 ARGB Sync
£110.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£104.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
£109.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
£110.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool Mystique 240
£91.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 240 RX LCD RGB
£110.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm
£108.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec Mercury M360
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X280M
£107.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
prodImage
£110.26
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£144.29
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£146.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel