ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD

Price History
• All-in-One Water Cooling
• Socket Compatibility: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1700, 1156, 1200, AM4, AM5
• Number of Fans: 3x 120 mm with max. 2200 RPM
• LCD Screen: 2.3-inch for CPU/GPU Monitoring
• Pump: Asetek for Optimal Cooling Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bl 90RC00Z1-B0EAY0
COOLING WITH A VISIONThe Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD combines the essential features of cooling performance. a 2.3-inch LCD screen and easy installation. A balanced Asetek pump helps ensure that your CPU performs at its optimal potential. and the 2.3-inch LCD lets you easily monitor CPU or GPU performance. Additionally. pre-installed daisy-chained ARGB fans enhance DIY convenience and cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.82
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME LC II 360 ARGB LCD 90RC01Q1-B0EAY0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME LC 360 ARGB 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler 90RC00Z1-B0EAY0
Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD Liquid CPU Cooler from ASUS COOLING WITH A VISIONThe Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD offers superior cooling performance, a 2.3-inch LCD for monitoring CPU and GPU, and easy installation. It features an Asetek pump for optimal CPU performance and pre-installed ARGB fans that simplify DIY setup and cable management. High Performance Cooling Pre-installed & daisy-chainable ARGB fansThe Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD features pre-installed, daisy-chainable ARGB fans that simplify installation by linking lighting and fan control through a single cable, enhancing cable management and system aesthetics. These fans provide strong airflow, contributing to improved cooling performance while maintaining a clean appearance. 2500±10%RPMFan Speed 5.48mmH2OAir Pressure 77.22CFMAirflow 36.5dB(A)Noise Asetek PumpThe new Asetek pump enhances thermal efficiency, ensuring the CPU operates at optimal temperatures even during intense workloads, providing reliable cooling performance for sustained system operation. 2.3" LCD DisplayThe 2.3-inch LCD on the Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD displays CPU and GPU information, including temperature, frequency, and usage, allowing users to quickly monitor system performance at a glance. Extensive CompatibilityThe Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD offers 400mm of tubing and supports a wide range of Intel and AMD motherboards, providing flexibility and ample processor compatibility for diverse builds.
prodImage
£112.99
£117.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD – CPU Coolers 90RC00Z1-B0EAY0
Stylish liquid cooling system designed to maintain efficient CPU temperatures while enhancing system aesthetics. The Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD combines dependable cooling performance, customizable lighting, and an integrated display for modern gaming and creator-focused PC setups.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£119.99
£125.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 395521
ASUS Prime LC ARGB LCD all-in-one CPU liquid cooler with sharp screen showcasing CPU & GPU information with different background high-performance Asetek pump armed with robust motor daisy-chainable fans LCD screen for CPU & GPU real-time system monitoring High-performance Asetek pump armed with a robust motor that delivers reliable cooling performance Daisy-chainable fans for static pressure and airflow Designed to perfectly complement the aesthetics of a Prime motherboard Reinforced sleeved tubing for increased durability           Cooling with a Vision   The Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD combines the essential features of cooling performance a 2.3-inch LCD screen and easy installation. A balanced Asetek pump helps ensure that your CPU performs at its optimal potential and the 2.3-inch LCD lets you easily monitor CPU or GPU performance. Additionally pre-installed daisy-chained ARGB fans enhance DIY convenience and cable management.           High-performance Asetek pump This new Asetek pump is designed for improved thermal efficiency to help ensure that the CPU maintains optimal operating temperature even under heavy workloads.     2.3” LCD The 2.3-inch LCD can display hardware information for both the CPU and GPU including temperature frequency and usage. This allows users to easily view important data at a glance.       Pre-installed & daisy-chainable ARGB fans The pre-installed & daisy-chainable ARGB fans on the Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD streamline the installation process. By connecting a cable with two headers users can link both the ARGB lighting and the fans simplifying cable management. The fans provide a clean appearance and also deliver strong and stable airflow further enhancing the cooling capabilities of your system.       Extensive Compatibility The Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD features 400mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor support and build flexibility
prodImage
£125.06
Shipping: Free
Asus PRIME LC II 360 ARGB LCD 465522
PRIME LC II 360 ARGB LCD
prodImage
£134.91
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD Cooler, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan, 2.3" LCD Block, Copper Pla 90RC00Z1-B0EAY0
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD Cooler, 3x 120mm ARGB Fan, 2.3" LCD Block, Copper Pla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£137.34
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime LC ARGB LCD all-in-one CPU liquid cooler with sharp screen showcasing CPU & GPU information with different background, high-performance Asetek pump B08JLHF1HZ
LCD screen for CPU & GPU real-time system monitoring High-performance Asetek pump armed with a robust motor that delivers reliable cooling performance Daisy-chainable fans for static pressure and airflow Designed to perfectly complement the aesthetics of a Prime motherboard Reinforced, sleeved tubing for increased durability
prodImage
£142.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS CLR PRIME LC II 360 ARGB LCD (WHITE) 90RC01Q2-B0EAY0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One Water Cooling
Socket Compatibility: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1700, 1156, 1200, AM4, AM5
Number of Fans: 3x 120 mm with max. 2200 RPM
LCD Screen: 2.3-inch for CPU/GPU Monitoring
Pump: Asetek for Optimal Cooling Performance

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£241.56
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P280M
£105.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync
£123.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 240
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid D240
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S360
£102.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
prodImage
£104.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel