Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
from £119.98to £164.1910 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AiO CPU Cooler
• Compatible with Intel and AMD CPUs
• Large cooler and multiple high-pressure fans for optimal heat dissipation
• Three interchangeable ARGB caps for a fantastic look in your gaming PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AIO 240mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Black GA2T24INB
CAPTURE, EDIT, AND ENJOY Through L-Connect 3, you can freely screen record or screen capture your favorite content from virtually anywhere. You can even further edit the videos or images that you captured with a built-in editor tool before fully importing the files. DESIGNED FOR COOL The 8th Gen Asetek pump features a 3-phase motor with up to 3600 RPM for enhanced cooling and quieter operation. It is further complemented by a larger cold plate designed for the latest Intel and AMD processors. HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATOR This 30mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch), which is less airflow restrictive and results in greater thermal performance. DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FANS The ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fans.
prodImage
£119.98
£124.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240mm Black SL-INF AIO Liquid Cooler – High Performance RGB CPU Cooler with Aluminium Radiator and PWM Fans HS-00J-LL
Sleek Black Aluminium Radiator This cooler comes with a stylish black aluminium radiator, blending durability with an elegant aesthetic. The premium aluminium enhances heat dissipation while adding a sophisticated look to your PC build. Customisable RGB Lighting Illuminate your system with the integrated RGB lighting on the pump head and fans. The lighting effects are fully customisable via compatible software, allowing you to create a personalised and striking visual effect. Quiet and Efficient Fans Designed for quiet operation, the fans provide effective cooling while minimising noise. Enjoy a peaceful computing experience without sacrificing cooling performance, ideal for both high-performance and everyday computing needs. Innovative 45-Degree Tubing Connectors Featuring innovative 45-degree tubing connectors, this cooler offers enhanced flexibility for easy installation and optimal cable management. The angled connectors reduce strain on the tubing and make it simpler to fit the cooler in various case layouts.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla GA2T24INB
With UNI FAN SL-INFEasily match the AIO fans to your case fans with this visually stunning optionIMPROVED DESIGNS. IMPROVED PERFORMANCECompared to the Galahad AIO. the Galahad ll Trinity series shows significant improvement in cooling performance thanks to the many design changes that were introduced.CHOOSE PREFERABLE LOOKThe Galahad II Trinity series’ pump cap has three interchangeable designs. each with a unique look and two rings of colors that can be individually controlled with different lighting effects.HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATORThis 27mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch). which is less airflow restrictive and can result in greater thermal performance.DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FANThe ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fan. The 120mm fan is 25mm thick and is equipped with fluid dynamic bearings for stable and quiet operations while effectively providing airflow to the radiator.MOUNT IN ANY WAYThis innovative 45° tubing connector gives the tubes the freedom of 360° rotation. allowing the Galahad ll Trinity series to be installed in many different ways.INSTALATION MADE EASY. FOR YOUThe Galahad II Trinity series introduces redesigned mounting backplates to provide a hassle-free installation to users while maintaining compatibility with most mainstream CPU sockets. The backplates have a one-piece design with fixed struts to make installation easier.It also comes with a thermal paste control film and spreader to help ensure the right amount of thermal paste is applied for effective heat dissipation.SEAMLESS SOFTWARE​Control and preview with precision the lighting effect and real-time motor speed of the Galahad II Trinity Pump and fans with the L-Connect 3.SIMPLE CONNECTIONThe controller is built into the pump and the fan can be connected to the pump to control via L-Connect 3.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240mm White SL-INF AIO Liquid Cooler – High Performance RGB CPU Cooler with Aluminium Radiator and PWM Fans 152334
Sleek White Aluminium Radiator: This cooler comes with a stylish white aluminium radiator, blending durability with an elegant aesthetic. The premium aluminium enhances heat dissipation while adding a sophisticated look to your PC build Customisable RGB Lighting: Illuminate your system with the integrated RGB lighting on the pump head and fans. The lighting effects are fully customisable via compatible software, allowing you to create a personalised and striking visual effect Quiet and Efficient Fans: Designed for quiet operation, the fans provide effective cooling while minimising noise. Enjoy a peaceful computing experience without sacrificing cooling performance, ideal for both high-performance and everyday computing needs Innovative 45-Degree Tubing Connectors: Featuring innovative 45-degree tubing connectors, this cooler offers enhanced flexibility for easy installation and optimal cable management. The angled connectors reduce strain on the tubing and make it simpler to fit the cooler in various case layouts
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 2 x 120mm GA2T24INW
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, White, 2 x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£145.08
Shipping: Free
Altec Lansing Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 2 x 120mm GA2T24INB
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, 2 x 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£145.08
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Whi GA2T24INW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL ARGB White 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler GA2T24INW
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL ARGB White 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.99 / Unit
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Blac GA2T24INB
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£164.19
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Whit GA2T24INW
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Whit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£164.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AiO CPU Cooler
Compatible with Intel and AMD CPUs
Large cooler and multiple high-pressure fans for optimal heat dissipation
Three interchangeable ARGB caps for a fantastic look in your gaming PC

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.94
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£69.94
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M
£121.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£119.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£118.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£99.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£121.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm
£108.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermalright Stream Vision 360
£117.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: £4.95
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel