GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
- Processor liquid cooling system
- Compatible with AM4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x
- Copper base, 120 mm
- AORUS branding, RGB Fusion
- 3x 120mm ARGB fans, 60x60 mm full-color LCD
Price History
1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95

ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82

MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB GP-AORUS WATERFORCE II 360
Experience superior cooling performance with GIGABYTE CPU coolers. Designed with advanced thermal solutions and high-quality components. our coolers ensure optimal temperature regulation for your processor. From air to liquid cooling solutions. GIGABYTE offers reliability and efficiency. allowing you to push your CPU to its limits with confidence and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.46
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm A GP-AORUS WATERFORCE II 360I
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.68
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 3x120mm ARGB Fans, slide-in interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible B0CSXLFLN3
Fan EZ-Chain: DIY-friendly fan design with slide-in interlocking mechanism and DAISY-CHAIN 330-degree Rotatable water block design New fan blade design increases both airflow and pressure, while reducing noise The ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other devices Universal design for fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands

£85.00
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 Liquid CPU Cooler 7744448
The Gigabyte AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 delivers liquid cooling with a 360mm radiator and three fans designed for high-end processors while keeping things smooth. The 330-degree rotatable water block offers installation flexibility, making tube routing easier regardless of case layout. ARGB lighting syncs with your motherboard to match your setup. Universal fan and pump RPM control works across all motherboard brands, and mounting brackets for Intel and AMD sockets ensure broad compatibility for new builds or upgrades. Each of the three fans features hydro dynamic bearings and reaches speeds up to 2,300RPM, delivering 65CFM airflow and 3mmH2O of pressure, enough to push air through dense radiator fins effectively. The redesigned fan blades increase both airflow and pressure whilst keeping noise down to a maximum of 37dBA, so your cooling stays efficient without becoming intrusive. Everything you need comes in the box - Intel and AMD mounting brackets, fan cables, ARGB extension cable, and thermal grease, and it's all backed by a 5-year warranty for peace of mind. Model number AORUS WATERFORCE II 360. Size H27, W119, D394mm. Weight: 2500g. 1 x AORUS WATERFORCE II 360, 1 x Intel Backplate, 1 x Intel Mounting Bracket, 1 x AMD Mounting Bracket, 1 x Fan Cable, 1 x ARGB Extension Cable, 1 x Thermal Grease. Black. Fan bearing type fluid/hydro dynamic bearing. Fan speed 2300(RPM). Max. Air flow 65(CFM). Max noise 37(DBA). Max. Air pressure 3(H2O). Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 4719331554002.
3 to 5 day

£101.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE WATERFORCE II 360 Motherboard All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 388509
AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE Key Features - Efficient Cooling Performance - Stylish Aesthetic Design - Advanced ARGB Lighting - Quiet Operation - Robust Compatibility - Premium Build Quality AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE is designed to provide top-tier cooling performance for your CPU. It ensures your system stays at optimal temperatures even during intense gaming or heavy workloads. The cooler is equipped with advanced ARGB lighting that brings vibrant customizable colors to your rig making it a visual delight. Efficient Cooling Performance The AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE boasts an enlarged heatsink and optimized airflow design to enhance heat dissipation ensuring your system runs efficiently. Stylish Aesthetic Design The cooler features a sleek and modern design that complements any build making your PC not only perform well but look great too. Advanced ARGB Lighting Individually controlled Addressable RGB LEDs provide stunning lighting effects that can be synchronized with other ARGB components. - RGB 16.7 Million Colors - Asus Aura Sync - MSI Mystic Light Sync - ASRock Polychrome Certified Quiet Operation Integrated with silent cooling technology the AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE operates with minimal noise even under high load. Robust Compatibility Supports a wide range of motherboard sockets to ensure maximum compatibility with various CPU models. Premium Build Quality The AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 ICE uses high-quality materials and robust construction to ensure durability and longevity. Model Number AWF2-360ICE Pump Profile ARGB Lighting Pump Speed 2300 RPM 10% Pump Noise Level 20 dBA Fan Speed 650-2000 RPM 10% Fan Airflow 61 CFM 10% Fan Air Pressure 2.0 mmH2O 10% Fan Noise Level 6 - 30 dBA Radiator Dimensions (L x W x H) 394 x 119 x 27 mm Fan Dimensions (L x W x H) 120 x 120 x 25 mm Fan MTTF 150000 Hours Fan Bearing Type Hydraulic Bearing Fan Power Connector 4-Pin (PWM) Fan Rated Voltage 12V DC Fan Rated Current 0.30A RGB Connector 3-Pin RGB Rated Voltage 5V DC RGB Rated Current 1.60A Fan Power Consumption 3.6W Fan Weight 3 x 200g Series Waterforce Cooler Type CPU Liquid Cooler Fan LED Lighting ARGB

£104.44
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 3x120mm ARGB Fans, slide-in interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible
Fan EZ-Chain: DIY-friendly fan design with slide-in interlocking mechanism and DAISY-CHAIN 330-degree Rotatable water block design New fan blade design increases both airflow and pressure, while reducing noise The ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other devices Universal design for fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands

£106.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE WATERFORCE II 360 Motherboard All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 388510
AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 Key Features - Efficient Cooling Performance - Stylish Aesthetic Design - Advanced ARGB Lighting - Quiet Operation - Robust Compatibility - Premium Build Quality AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 is designed to provide top-tier cooling performance for your CPU. It ensures your system stays at optimal temperatures even during intense gaming or heavy workloads. The cooler is equipped with advanced ARGB lighting that brings vibrant customizable colors to your rig making it a visual delight. Efficient Cooling Performance The AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 boasts an enlarged heatsink and optimized airflow design to enhance heat dissipation ensuring your system runs efficiently. Stylish Aesthetic Design The cooler features a sleek and modern design that complements any build making your PC not only perform well but look great too. Advanced ARGB Lighting Individually controlled Addressable RGB LEDs provide stunning lighting effects that can be synchronized with other ARGB components. - RGB 16.7 Million Colors - Asus Aura Sync - MSI Mystic Light Sync - ASRock Polychrome Certified Quiet Operation Integrated with silent cooling technology the AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 operates with minimal noise even under high load. Robust Compatibility Supports a wide range of motherboard sockets to ensure maximum compatibility with various CPU models. Premium Build Quality The AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 uses high-quality materials and robust construction to ensure durability and longevity. Model Number AWF2-360 Pump Profile ARGB Lighting Pump Speed 2300 RPM 10% Pump Noise Level 20 dBA Fan Speed 650-2000 RPM 10% Fan Airflow 61 CFM 10% Fan Air Pressure 2.0 mmH2O 10% Fan Noise Level 6 - 30 dBA Radiator Dimensions (L x W x H) 394 x 119 x 27 mm Fan Dimensions (L x W x H) 120 x 120 x 25 mm Fan MTTF 150000 Hours Fan Bearing Type Hydraulic Bearing Fan Power Connector 4-Pin (PWM) Fan Rated Voltage 12V DC Fan Rated Current 0.30A RGB Connector 3-Pin RGB Rated Voltage 5V DC RGB Rated Current 1.60A Fan Power Consumption 3.6W Fan Weight 3 x 200g Series Waterforce Cooler Type CPU Liquid Cooler Fan LED Lighting ARGB

£109.53
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB Fans, slid GP-AORUS WATERFORCE II 360
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB Fans, slid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£110.00
Shipping: Free
K Cooler GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler
KCoolerGIGABYTEAORUSWATERFORCEII360AIOLiquidCPUCooler

£145.95
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 3x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty B0CSXLGQJ7
Fan EZ-Chain Mag: DIY-friendly fan design with magnetic interlocking mechanism and DAISY-CHAIN LCD Edge View: Circular full-color LCD for video playback and personalize with text/GIF/JEPG/MP4 files New fan blade design increases both airflow and pressure, while reducing noise The water block and fan feature gradient lighting, and the ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other AORUS devices through GCC (GIGABYTE Control Center) Universal design for fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands

£175.43
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 3x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty B0CSXM431J
Fan EZ-Chain Mag: DIY-friendly fan design with magnetic interlocking mechanism and DAISY-CHAIN LCD Edge View: Circular full-color LCD for video playback and personalize with text/GIF/JEPG/MP4 files New fan blade design increases both airflow and pressure, while reducing noise The water block and fan feature gradient lighting, and the ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other AORUS devices through GCC (GIGABYTE Control Center) Universal design for fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands

£185.00
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360mm ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black GP-AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360
Premium AIO cooling, GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360mm ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler GP-AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360. Shop at Box.

£187.98
£192.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE Liquid Cpu Cooler GP-AORUS WATERFORCEX II 360I
AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling

£200.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE Liquid CPU Cooler 7743047
The Gigabyte AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE is a liquid cooling solution designed to keep your processor performing optimally, with a 360mm radiator delivering serious cooling for high-performance builds. The circular full-colour LCD on the pump head supports video playback and custom text, letting you personalise your build with system stats, animations or more. The water block and fans feature gradient ARGB lighting that syncs through GIGABYTE Control Centre, and its universal design works with any motherboard brand for easy fan and pump control. The three included fans use a redesigned blade structure that pushes airflow up to 65 CFM and delivers 3 mmH2O static pressure, spinning at up to 2,300 RPM while keeping noise to 37 dBA. Fluid dynamic bearings ensure smooth, quiet operation, and the setup comes in a clean white finish suited to modern builds. Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets via included mounting brackets and backplate, thermal paste is included to start immediately. At 394mm long and weighing 2,500g, it's a substantial cooler for demanding processors, backed by a 6-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Model number AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE. Size H27, W119, D394mm. Weight: 2500g. 1 x AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE, 1 x Intel Backplate, 1 x Intel Mounting Bracket, 1 x AMD Mounting Bracket, 1 x Fan Cable, 1 x Thermal Grease. White. Fan bearing type fluid/hydro dynamic bearing. Fan speed 2300(RPM). Max. Air flow 65(CFM). Max noise 37(DBA). Max. Air pressure 3(H2O). Manufacturer's 6 year guarantee. EAN: 4719331553968.
3 to 5 day

£220.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 360 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black 10272324
- Gigabyte's Aorus Waterforce X II uses a new blade design that reduces noise and improves cooling performance - Display the clock frequencies, temperatures, RMP and more on the LCD Edge View screen - With up to 2400 RPM and 3 fans, this AIO can handle a seriously powerful CPU - You can rotate the water block 360° to make it fit a wide range of cases and setups - The universal RPM control works across motherboards to adjust fan and pump speed - You can sync the ARGB fan lighting with the rest of your build for a custom look - The EZ-Chain Mag fan design makes setup a piece of cake - everything clicks into place with magnets
"1 to 3 days"

£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm GP-AORUS WATERFORCEX II 360I
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£160.71
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARG GP-AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£161.17
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB Fans full-color LCD DAISY-CHAIN Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible 388698
Experience superior cooling performance with GIGABYTE CPU coolers. Designed with advanced thermal solutions and high-quality components our coolers ensure optimal temperature regulation for your processor. From air to liquid cooling solutions GIGABYTE offers reliability and efficiency allowing you to push your CPU to its limits with confidence and peace of mind.

£189.14
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB Fans full-color LCD MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism DAISY-CHAIN Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible 388697

£194.64
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 ICE AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 3x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty B0CSXLGQJ7
Fan EZ-Chain Mag: DIY-friendly fan design with magnetic interlocking mechanism and DAISY-CHAIN LCD Edge View: Circular full-color LCD for video playback and personalize with text/GIF/JEPG/MP4 files New fan blade design increases both airflow and pressure, while reducing noise The water block and fan feature gradient lighting, and the ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other AORUS devices through GCC (GIGABYTE Control Center) Universal design for fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands

£195.00
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 Liquid Cpu Cooler GP-AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360
AORUS WATERFORCE X II 360 Liquid Cpu Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling

£201.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Processor liquid cooling system |
| Compatible with AM4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x |
| Copper base, 120 mm |
| AORUS branding, RGB Fusion |
| 3x 120mm ARGB fans, 60x60 mm full-color LCD |
Price History
1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products