Sharkoon S90 RGB

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon S90 RGB
from £94.49to £125.333 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Sharkoon S90 RGB White AIO 360mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Design: Cooler
• Speed: 500rpm
• CPU Socket Type: AMD Socket AM3, AM4, AM5, FM1, FM2, TR4, Intel Socket 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2066, R/2011
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon S90 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon S90 360mm All-in-One ARGB Intel/AMD CPU Liquid Cooler White
Full fan control: the three RGB PWM fans of the S90 RGB are not only fully addressable in their lighting, but can also be individually controlled in a speed range of 600 to 2,000 revolutions per minute. In addition, the fans can be switched in series using the Daisy Chain for easy cable management. The pump also features PWM control for optimal performance and low volume. Best possible heat dissipation: like the fans, the CPU cooler is equipped with RGB lighting and also features a chic infinity mirror effect. A copper plate and the included, high-quality Dowsil thermal paste ensure the best possible heat dissipation. Compatible with all CPUS: thanks to the two included mounting brackets for the CPUs of all manufacturers, the all-in-one water cooling solution is optimally prepared for direct use in the housing. Flexible and easy to install: installation in the housing is as simple as possible by means of flexible hoses. The hoses are also textile coated to be optimally protected from scratches. Rotatable SHARKOON LOGO: To ensure a horizontal alignment of the Sharkoon logo at any time, it can be easily rotated on the CPU cooler to the desired position.
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon S90 RGB, AIO Water Cooling, Type 360 B0BTSS1PGL
Rotating SHARKOON LOGO: To ensure horizontal alignment of the Sharkoon logo at any time, it can be conveniently rotated to the desired position on the CPU cooler at any time. Flexible and easy to install: the installation in the housing is as easy as possible by means of flexible hoses. The hoses are also textile-coated to be optimally protected from scratches. Equipped with two mounting brackets for CPUs of all manufacturers, this all-in-one water-cooling solution is ready for direct integration into any PC case.
prodImage
£116.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sharkoon S90 RGB, AIO Water Cooling, Type 360 S90 RGB BLACK>>Sharkoon
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sharkoon S90 RGB White AIO 360mm
Material: Aluminum
Design: Cooler
Speed: 500rpm
CPU Socket Type: AMD Socket AM3, AM4, AM5, FM1, FM2, TR4, Intel Socket 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2066, R/2011

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon S90 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon TK4 RGB
£80.32
Sharkoon TK4 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10
£61.52
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon QB One
£58.21
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Sharkoon VK4 RainbowCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK2
£59.46
Sharkoon VK2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Blades
£11.63
Sharkoon Shark BladesCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK3
£59.46
Sharkoon VK3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£16.43
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon AK7 ARGB
£95.16
Sharkoon AK7 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TH240 V2 ARGB Sync
£94.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S360
£94.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce 280
£100.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240-S V3 ARGB Sync
£94.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cougar Poseidon Ultra 240 ARGB
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 ARGB Sync
£95.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 240 mm
£95.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sudokoo Nexaura 240
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon S90 RGB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.66
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel