Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
from £83.70to £97.625 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Water block with Infinity Mirror and ARGB effects
• Rotatable pump head for flexible cable management
• Single frame fan for optimized airflow and low noise
• All-in-one solution with easy installation and synchronizable lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 2 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi CL-W467-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 2 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 2 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi CL-W465-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 2 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB All-in-One Water Cooling Infinity Mirror Design Water Block Rotating Pump Head Single Frame Fan Snow 167025
Infinity Mirror water block - modern mirror design with ARGB effects for impressive look in the system. Rotating pump head - flexible alignment for clean cable management and customized installation options. Single frame fan - optimised airflow and stable cooling performance while reducing noise level and easier installation Elegant finish - Subtle, high-quality design that integrates seamlessly into gaming and workstation builds. All-in‑One ARGB solution – easy installation, full compatibility with common motherboards and synchronizable lighting.
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB All-in-One Water Cooling Infinity Mirror Design Water Block Rotating Pump Head Single Frame Fan Black 167024
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Whi CL-W467-PL12SW-A
The TH240 V3 ARGB Sync features a stylish square pump head with infinity mirror effects. along with a detachable top cover for orientation adjustment to match your build. The single-frame fan design achieves superior cable management for easy installation. Paired with high-performance ARGB fans reaching up to 2500 RPM. it delivers exceptional cooling performance.Detachable Design Meets Infinity Mirror EffectsThe TH V3 ARGB Sync series features a striking square pump head with captivating infinity mirror effects. Its detachable top cover allows you to rotate and adjust the orientation with ease. ensuring the logo always faces the perfect direction regardless of your installation angle.Elevate ARGB Fan Performance to the Next LevelTH240 V3 ARGB Sync AIO Liquid Cooler has a powerful 240mm PWM fan module. a single-frame unit combining two 120 mm fans. Each fan provides an airflow of 85.29 CFM with 3.86 mm-H2O static pressure while maintaining a noise level of 37.8 dB-A. offering exceptional cooling performance for your system.Enhanced Radiator with a Compact DesignThe TH V3 ARGB Sync AIO Liquid Cooler series has a 27mm slim radiator with a thickened 20mm copper chamber. ensuring the same easy installation but with even better cooling performance.Powerful Cooling with Advanced PumpThe high-quality pump enables maximum water circulation. keeping the copper plate consistently cool. Combined with a high-performance copper base plate. this design accelerates thermal conductivity and rapidly transfers heat away from your CPU.Spectacular Lighting EffectsLight up your system with stunning lighting effects through 5V motherboard sync software. providing great coverage of 16.8 million colors. The TH V3 ARGB Sync series supports ASUS. MSI. GIGABYTE. BIOSTAR. and ASROCK sync software. Immerse your build in vibrant illumination.Sync with Motherboard RGB SoftwareDesigned to synchronize with ASUS Aura Sync. GIGABYTE RGB Fusion. MSI Mystic Light Sync. and ASRock Polychrome. It supports motherboards with a 5V addressable RGB header. allowing you to control the lights directly from the software mentioned above without installing any extra lighting software or controllers. For more details. please visit ASUS. GIGABYTE. MSI. and ASRock official websites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water block with Infinity Mirror and ARGB effects
Rotatable pump head for flexible cable management
Single frame fan for optimized airflow and low noise
All-in-one solution with easy installation and synchronizable lighting

Price History

1M
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark
£83.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 360 ARGB V2
£71.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LT520 WH ARGB (R-LT520-WHAMNF-G-1)
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£83.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 360 mm
£82.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel