MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360

Price History
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Material: Plastic, metal
• Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1150, LGA 1151
• Dimensions: Width 67.3 mm, Depth 60 mm, Height 55.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG Coreliquid P360 Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler Black MAG CORELIQUID M360
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.ELEVATED COPPER PLATEThe unique curved copper plate is designed to fully cover the CPU while offering rapid heat dissipation.PUMP MOTOR RESONANCE ELIMINATIONA durable three phase motor at the core of the pump generates minimal vibrations for long-lasting operation.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThe radiator has a 12 pathway designed to help rapidly dissipate heat.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGConstructed with three layers of netted plastic tubing and a reinforced mesh exterior.MYSTIC LIGHT COMPATIBLEShow off your colors with full ARGB customization on the fans and cooling block.EXTENSIVE COMPATIBILITYStylish yet built for flexibility. the MAG CORELIQUID M360 has been designed with a secure installation bundle with compatibility on a number of Intel and AMD motherboards.Intel SocketLGA 1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/1700LGA 2011/2011-3/2066AMD SocketAM5/AM4/TR4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
MAG CORELIQUID M360 09MAR_AMZFR_65.90_B0C4WVDCSG_ES
TRIPLE ARGB FANS - 3x 120mm ARGB PWM fans provide excellent pressure and air flow while generating very little noise EVAPORATION-PROOF TUBING - 400mm water cooling tubes comprised of triple-layered netted plastic concealed beneath reinforced mesh sheathing to ensure that water stays inside the closed-loop system at all times LGA 1700 READY - The MAG CORELIQUID M Series liquid cooler provides out of box support for LGA 1700 Noise reducer cabel and 1 to 3 Fan PWM cable included AMD & INTEL SOCKET COMPATIBLE - mounting bracket fits AMD (AM5, AM4, TR4) and Intel (LGA 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1700,1200, 2011, 2011-3, 2066) CPU sockets; Thermal paste included
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid P360 Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler Black 348569
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability. ELEVATED COPPER PLATE The unique curved copper plate is designed to fully cover the CPU while offering rapid heat dissipation. PUMP MOTOR RESONANCE ELIMINATION A durable three phase motor at the core of the pump generates minimal vibrations for long-lasting operation. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION The radiator has a 12 pathway designed to help rapidly dissipate heat. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING Constructed with three layers of netted plastic tubing and a reinforced mesh exterior. MYSTIC LIGHT COMPATIBLE Show off your colors with full ARGB customization on the fans and cooling block. EXTENSIVE COMPATIBILITY Stylish yet built for flexibility the MAG CORELIQUID M360 has been designed with a secure installation bundle with compatibility on a number of Intel and AMD motherboards. Intel Socket LGA 1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/1700 LGA 2011/2011-3/2066 AMD Socket AM5/AM4/TR4
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid P360 Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler Black MAG CORELIQUID M360
MSI MAG Coreliquid P360 Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Material: Plastic, metal
Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1150, LGA 1151
Dimensions: Width 67.3 mm, Depth 60 mm, Height 55.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£105.50
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 10 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 10 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 14 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 16 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 12 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£77.62
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar Helor 240
£84.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
XSPC RayStorm Intel
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 ARGB Sync
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon S90 RGB
£83.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
£83.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
£79.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 240
£96.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-45 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel