Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
from £74.84to £114.3918 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Water Cooling
• Cooling Features: Efficient, Low Noise
• Connection: Direct to Motherboard, No Controller Required
• Fans: 2x 120 mm, max. 2100 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – Black ACV_W26-BO6334_20.12
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – Black W6650A0L010130
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – Black ACV_W26-BO6334_20.12
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – Black W6650A0L010130
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB 240mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White CW-9060094-WW
Efficiency. Simplicity. All in One Package. The CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler showcases CORSAIR's excellence in engineering and design, offering efficient, low-noise cooling with straightforward connectivity no controller required, just plug directly into your motherboard. Its slightly convex cold plate with pre-applied thermal paste ensures superior thermal transfer, while RS120 ARGB fans maintain low temperatures for maximum CPU performance. Eight RGB LEDs on the pump head and each fan light up your system with easy motherboard control. Simplify your build with easy, daisy-chained connections and precise cooling control via a 4-pin PWM fan header. Supporting a wide range of Intel® and AMD® CPU sockets, including LGA 1851, the NAUTILUS RS offers broad system compatibility. LOADED WITH RS120 FANS RS fans create strong airflow with the high static pressure necessary to drive air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise. CONVEX COPPER SHAPE The slightly curved contact plate ensures the copper surface connects seamlessly with your CPUs heat spreader. Coppers high conductivity maximises heat transfer, allowing efficient dissipation across the plate and improving performance. OPTIMISED PASTE PATTERN The high-grade formula of the paste itself reduces resistance at the CPU and cooler interface. This specific application pattern ensures a thin, even layer across the surface, minimising hotspots and enabling consistent cooling control. DAISY-CHAINED PWM Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard. ILLUMINATE YOUR SETUP iCUE by CORSAIR is a powerful software suite designed to unify and customise lighting, fan control, and other peripheral settings across compatible devices. It allows users to sync RGB lighting across their setup, fine-tune performance, and monitor hardware in real-time, creating a highly personalized experience tailored to their needs.
prodImage
£86.98
£91.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Intel AMD CPU Liquid Cooler Black 24RTB CW-9060092-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Intel AMD CPU Liquid Cooler Black 24RTB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid Processor Air cooler Black 1 pc(s)
CorsairNAUTILUS240RSARGBLiquidProcessorAircoolerBlack1pc(s)
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Intel LGA 1851/1700 2x RS120 ARGB ‎CW-9060092-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Intel LGA 1851/1700 2x RS120 ARGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB Liquid Processor All-in-one liquid cooler CW-9060094-WW
NAUTILUS 360 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler - WhiteThe CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler delivers efficient. low-noise cooling with straightforward connectivity – no controller required. just plugs directly into your motherboard.COOL. QUIET. POWERFUL SIMPLE. FOCUSED PERFORMANCERenowned CORSAIR engineering delivers high-performance. low-noise cooling. enabling your CPU to reach its full potential.MADE TO FIT MAXIMUM CONTACTThe slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader. with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.FOCUSED AIRFLOW HIGH AIRFLOWAND STATICPRESSURERS120 ARGB Fans deliver powerful airflow with high static pressure to push air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure excellent cooling performance while keeping noise to a minimum.STAY CONNECTEDDAISY-CHAINEDCONNECTIONSSimplify your system wiring by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard.SHH… SILENT POWERQUIET AND EFFICIENTThe efficient. low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2.100 RPM. with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.36
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB Liquid Processor All-in-one liquid cooler CW-9060092-WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – White B0DF79W2TS
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – White W660A00L01045
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – White W660A00L01045
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB AIO White 2x 120mm ARGB RS120 CW-9060094-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB AIO White 2x 120mm ARGB RS120, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler 240mm AIO LowNoise ‎CW-9060094-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler 240mm AIO LowNoise ‎CW-9060094-WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper CW-9060094-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper CW-9060092-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2x 120mm ARGB RS120, Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise Black CW-9060092-WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£114.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Cooling
Cooling Features: Efficient, Low Noise
Connection: Direct to Motherboard, No Controller Required
Fans: 2x 120 mm, max. 2100 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£226.70
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech HyperFlow ARGB 360
£74.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cougar Helor 240
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator
£75.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TH-240
£75.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 420 ARGB
£73.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£79.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool LS520S Zero Dark
£73.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS ARGB
VisionSells
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel