MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360

• All-in-One complete liquid cooling system
• Compatible with Intel and AMD processors
• Fast and efficient performance
• ARGB lighting
• 120 mm fan diameter, max. airflow 60.78 CFM
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 White Intel/AMD CPU All-in-one Liquid Cooler
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 White Intel/AMD CPU All-in-one Liquid Cooler. Premium white 360mm cooling with silent performance. PayPal Pay in 3.
prodImage
£59.49
£64.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans B0BSLS6YRG
ENHANCED CPU COOLING - The MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series utilizes an enlarged copper cold plate for off-center CPU hotspots as well as more internal micro-channels that increase the surface-area-to-volume ratio for improved heat dissipation The CORELIQUID A13 Series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings, it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Rifle Bearing fans (500~2000 ± 10% RPM, PWM) deliver high static pressure (2.361 mmH2O) & air flow (62.6 CFM) with moderate noise (31.1 dBA); Translucent fan blades accentuate ARGB illumination The frosted exterior finish perfectly complements the steel-gray painted cover, with only the semi-transparent MSI logo exposed. The light from the logo harmonizes with the rounded corners, delivering an exquisite visual experience. Pre-installed fans: Saves installation time and enhances the assembly experience.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - White, White 10273867
Keep your CPU temp in check with this MAG CORELIQUID. It has three powerful 120 mm RGB fans, perfect for keeping the large 360 mm radiator nice and chilled. Don't worry about the noise as rifle-bearing fans reduces it to a minimum - you'll barely notice it going off.  Good to know - The fans and water block have ARGB LEDs which you can sync with Mystic light for some cool effects - Its large copper plate fully covers the CPU for faster heat loss - The evaporation proof tubing makes sure that  no liquid escapes the cooler even when things get heated - It's comes with an Intel bracket per-installed, but it's also compatible with AMD sockets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans B0BSLK8VYH
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 Intel/AMD CPU All-in-one Liquid Cooler
Powerful cooling with the MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 all-in-one CPU liquid cooler. Get yours today at Box with easy payments and finance options.
prodImage
£62.99
£67.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 computer cooling system Motherboard. Proces
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment. the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario.However. MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness. embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds. the MAG series is here to stand with you. establishing the ultimate defense.Design ConceptMSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp. clean lines. reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design. highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects. making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics.Simply RadiantThe minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors. offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.Full Copper BaseThe new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design. significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design. it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat. delivering exceptional cooling performance.EZ ConnectBefore. the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now. not only are the fans pre-installed. but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness. reduces installation burden. and enhances assembly enjoyment.Cycloblade 7MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design. delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally. the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield. making it the ultimate choice for esports players.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThis high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels. increasing water flow by 25%. even with a maintained thickness of 27mm. delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20. further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable. powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions.Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations. unlocking even greater potential.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positi
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid A13 360 WHITE Motherboard. Processor All-in-one liq
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment. the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario.However. MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness. embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds. the MAG series is here to stand with you. establishing the ultimate defense.Design ConceptMSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp. clean lines. reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design. highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects. making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics.Simply RadiantThe minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors. offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.High Efficiency PumpThe CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings. it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation.Full Copper BaseThe new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design. significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design. it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat. delivering exceptional cooling performance.EZ ConnectBefore. the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now. not only are the fans pre-installed. but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness. reduces installation burden. and enhances assembly enjoyment.Cycloblade 7MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design. delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally. the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield. making it the ultimate choice for esports players.HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATIONThis high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels. increasing water flow by 25%. even with a maintained thickness of 27mm. delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20. further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable. powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions.Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations. unlocking even greater potential.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positi
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 computer cooling system Motherboard Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 391436
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario. However MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds the MAG series is here to stand with you establishing the ultimate defense. Design Concept MSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp clean lines reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics. Simply Radiant The minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Full Copper Base The new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat delivering exceptional cooling performance. EZ Connect Before the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now not only are the fans pre-installed but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness reduces installation burden and enhances assembly enjoyment. Cycloblade 7 MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield making it the ultimate choice for esports players. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION This high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels increasing water flow by 25% even with a maintained thickness of 27mm delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20 further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions. Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations unlocking even greater potential. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes offering high and low-temperature resistance corrosion resistance excellent flexibility and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tub
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 computer cooling system Motherboard, Processor All-in
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 computer cooling system Motherboard, Processor All-in, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid A13 360 WHITE Motherboard Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s) 393082
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario. However MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds the MAG series is here to stand with you establishing the ultimate defense. Design Concept MSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp clean lines reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics. Simply Radiant The minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Full Copper Base The new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat delivering exceptional cooling performance. EZ Connect Before the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now not only are the fans pre-installed but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness reduces installation burden and enhances assembly enjoyment. Cycloblade 7 MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield making it the ultimate choice for esports players. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION This high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels increasing water flow by 25% even with a maintained thickness of 27mm delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20 further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions. Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations unlocking even greater potential. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes offering high and low-temperature resistance corrosion resistance excellent flexibility and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tub
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7, Spl OPC-PWKRBJH-NEW
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full CPU Coverage, Improved Water Channel Design, Minimalism Meets Illumination, CycloBlade 7,
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID A13 360 WHITE computer cooling system Motherboard, Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s)
MSIMAGCORELIQUIDA13360WHITEcomputercoolingsystemMotherboard,ProcessorAll-in-oneliquidcooler12cm1pc(s)
prodImage
£156.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI MAG Coreliquid A13 360 Motherboard Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 415477
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario. However MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds the MAG series is here to stand with you establishing the ultimate defense. Design Concept MSI's newly launched MAG CORELIQUID A13 Series cooler draws its design inspiration from the harmonious balance between square and round elements. The design seamlessly combines soft rounded edges with sharp clean lines reflecting the perfect blend of performance and silence. The ARGB indirect lighting effect is subtly integrated into the curved design highlighting intricate line details. Beneath its unpretentious appearance lies a rich variety of lighting effects making the minimalist design a perfect match for the modern pursuit of minimalistic living aesthetics. Simply Radiant The minimalist design integrates various surface finishing techniques to subtly showcase product details. Indirect lighting creates a vibrant spectrum of colors offering a stunning yet understated illumination that perfectly highlights the product's refined texture. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. High Efficiency Pump The CORELIQUID A13 series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3800 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Full Copper Base The new generation full copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat delivering exceptional cooling performance. EZ Connect Before the water-cooling brand from 360 required organizing at least six cables. Now not only are the fans pre-installed but the time needed to organize the cables has also been simplified to just one cable. This increases user-friendliness reduces installation burden and enhances assembly enjoyment. Cycloblade 7 MSI's CycloBlade 7 fan combines a hybrid blade design delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield making it the ultimate choice for esports players. HIGH THERMAL DISSIPATION This high-performance liquid cooler features 12 widened water channels increasing water flow by 25% even with a maintained thickness of 27mm delivering more efficient cooling performance. The radiator's FPI (fins per inch) reaches an impressive 20 further expanding the cooling surface area. This design not only significantly enhances cooling efficiency but also ensures stable powerful cooling under high loads and overclocking conditions. Performance enthusiasts can push for maximum performance without thermal limitations unlocking even greater potential. EVAPORATION PROOF TUBING The MAG CORELIQUID A13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes offering high and low-temperature resistance corrosion resistance excellent flexibility and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tub
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One complete liquid cooling system
Compatible with Intel and AMD processors
Fast and efficient performance
ARGB lighting
120 mm fan diameter, max. airflow 60.78 CFM

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£105.50
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 10 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 14 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 16 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 12 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£77.62
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360Compare 6 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100R White
£63.01
MSI MPG Velox 100R WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£59.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 240 ARGB V2
£58.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£58.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LS520S Zero Dark
£58.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel