Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermalright
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
from £58.90to £69.133 offersManufacturer: Thermalright
• Water cooling system with two 120 mm fans
• Compatible with various CPU sockets, including LGA 1700 and AM4
• Noise level up to a maximum of 27 dBA
• Multicolor ARGB lighting for customizable effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB CPU Water Cooler With Dual PWM Fans, is
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB CPU Water Cooler With Dual PWM Fans, is, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB 240mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.29 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB CPU Water Cooler With Dual PWM Fans, Water Pump Speed is 3300RPM,S-FDB Bearing, For AMD AM4/AM5,Intel
Features 【Excellent cooling effect】Using flat copper base water block + 240 specification black aluminum fin cold plate + polymer woven...
prodImage
£69.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling system with two 120 mm fans
Compatible with various CPU sockets, including LGA 1700 and AM4
Noise level up to a maximum of 27 dBA
Multicolor ARGB lighting for customizable effects

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£29.99
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 22 Prices
Thermalright TA-140
£54.22
Thermalright TA-140Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£101.39
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Thermalright Core Vision 360Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£116.59
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB
£101.39
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£58.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
£59.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermalright Frozen Notte 240 ARGB V2
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo TG-240 ARGB
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S120
£60.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£56.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£56.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
redcore
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.29 / Unit
prodImage
£69.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel