Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360

• AIO water cooler
• Cooling efficiency: 360mm radiator, copper cold plate
• ARGB lighting: customizable lighting effects, three 120mm fans
• Compatibility: Supports AMD AM4/AM5 and Intel LGA1150 to 1700
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360 White ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360 White ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Product Details
AIO water cooler
Cooling efficiency: 360mm radiator, copper cold plate
ARGB lighting: customizable lighting effects, three 120mm fans
Compatibility: Supports AMD AM4/AM5 and Intel LGA1150 to 1700

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£38.90
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 15 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£117.29
Thermalright Core Matrix 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGB
£100.48
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 UB ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3
£45.03
Thermalright Aqua Elite 240 V3Compare 6 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£58.82
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360Compare 5 Prices
Thermalright Stream Vision 360
£117.29
Thermalright Stream Vision 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Frozen Notte 360 ARGB V2
£71.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£72.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240 ARGB
£70.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF240-ARGB
£72.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming ML-LCD240
£73.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Navis F240
£60.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£70.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valkyrie A360
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel