Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB

Price History
• Water cooler
• Radiator: 360 mm
• Fans: 3x 120 mm with ARGB lighting
• Pump: Powerful, PWM technology for quiet operation
• Compatible with various sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB Black CPU AIO Cooler,360mm Radiator, 2K 60HZ Curved Screen with 2400x1080 Resolution,for AM4/AM5,Intel LGA1851/1700,6.67in 3D Screen High Performance Pump WV360 UB ARGB BLACK D6-Y
[Good Heat Dissipation] cpu liquid cooler is composed of pre installed three fans, high-performance cold row and magnetic curved screen cold head, and woven mesh water pipes, aiming to create a unique, low resistance, high aesthetic value, and high-performance heat dissipation CPU liquid cooler [CPU Fan Parameters] TL-UB36,cpu fan size 360x120x25mm, speed: 2150RPM±10%, noise≤27DBA, interface: 4pin PWM, air pressure: 2.87mm H2O, air volume: 69CFM, S-FDB V2 bearing can solve the problem of fan blade vibration in lifting mode, with PWM function, can automatically adjust the speed according to CPU temperature [Three Fans in a Row]The double-sided four ARGB arc light strips of the pre installed integrated fan enhance the appearance of the fan. The pwm fan's secondary adhesive dynamic balance (red mud) correction and good S-FDB V2 bearings not only reduce friction and vibration, but also reduce sound and extend service life during operation. [6.67-inch 3D Curved Screen] The 2K 60HZ curved screen with magnetic suction cooling head is easy to disassemble, and the 2400x1080 resolution has good viewing angle stability. It can accurately restore colors, make the picture more realistic and delicate, and has good visual stability [TRCC Software] The various data monitoring and opening/closing of curved screens require TRCC software control. The screen is powered by the 9-pin USB interface of the motherboard. Before installation, please confirm the integrity of the wiring. TRCC software can be downloaded from the official website. If encountering uncontrollable situations, you can unplug and plug in the Type-C interface of the cold head for hardware restart [Wide Compatibility] CPU liquid heat sink supports Intel:LGA 1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/1700/2011/2066;AMD:AM4/AM5,Paired with dual platform all metal buckles for easy installation, it is recommended to install in conjunction with the installation video or manual. (Note: The installation of AMD platform requires the use of the original motherboard backplane for installation, which is not included with the product)
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB White OLED AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB White OLED AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £208.59 / Unit
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB Black OLED AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB Black OLED AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £208.59 / Unit
Product Details
Water cooler
Radiator: 360 mm
Fans: 3x 120 mm with ARGB lighting
Pump: Powerful, PWM technology for quiet operation
Compatible with various sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 17 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£117.29
Thermalright Core Matrix 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Edge 360
£72.90
Thermalright Frozen Edge 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright T-Rad² Heatsink
£27.92
Thermalright T-Rad² HeatsinkCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix LC 360
£170.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alphacool Ice case Professional
£173.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 360
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL
£173.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£173.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
THERMALRIGHT.EUR
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £208.59 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £208.59 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel