ASUS ProArt LC 360

Price History
• Processor liquid cooling system
• Cooler material: copper
• Number of fans: triple, fan diameter: 120 mm
• Rotation speed: 800-2200 RPM, airflow: 174 m³/h
• Compatibility: Socket AM4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt LC 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asus ProArt LC 360 Liquid CPU Cooler, 3 Phase Motor, Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power Fans, illuminated Status Meter B09T94QGL6
Matte black Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans offer high performance up to 3000 RPM, low noise and daisy-chain installation. Illuminated meter indicates the live system load, temperatures and fan speeds. Advanced three-phase motor offers excellent cooling capability and quieter operation. Minimalist design perfectly complements the aesthetics of the ProArt-family components.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Asus ProArt LC 360 – CPU Water Cooler 90RC0120-M0UAY0
ASUS ProArt LC 360 CPU water cooler delivers efficient thermal management, quiet cooling operation, and reliable performance for creator workstations and high-performance systems handling demanding creative applications.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt LC 360mm Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Black 90RC0120-M0UAY0
Quiet. Cool. Refined. Experience exceptional cooling performance and quiet operation. Powered by a robust three-phase motor and Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans, the ProArt LC 360 expertly integrates premium tech into an elegantly understated design. An illuminated meter on the pump cover also provides live system stats in the signature minimalist ProArt manner for real-time information at a glance. And its subtle and graceful aesthetics add a touch of refinement to your setup. Cool, quiet and classy - the perfect trifecta for any and all content creators. Illuminated Meter An innovative illuminated meter to display real-time PC build information, such as system load, temperatures, and fan speeds, allowing for a quick glance to understand the system's status. Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power Fan To overcome the thermal challenges of the latest multi-core CPUs, the ProArt LC 360 offers Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal 120mm radiator fans that deliver high performance and minimised noise. 3-Phase Motor Pump Advanced three-phase motor offers excellent cooling capability and quieter operation. 450mm Durable Tubing This tubing features a braided mesh sleeve for durability, and 450mm of length for additional flexibility and chassis compatibility. Stylish Radiator The understated and refined radiator styling enhances the aesthetic of your entire build. CPU SOCKET SUPPORT The ProArt LC 360 features 450mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms, giving you ample processor and build flexibility.
prodImage
£169.99
£174.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ProArt LC 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 90RC0120-M0UAY0
Quiet. Cool. Refined.Experience exceptional cooling performance and quiet operation. Powered by a robust three-phase motor and Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans. the ProArt LC 360 expertly integrates premium tech into an elegantly understated design. An illuminated meter on the pump cover also provides live system stats in the signature minimalist ProArt manner for real-time information at a glance. And its subtle and graceful aesthetics add a touch of refinement to your setup. Cool. quiet and classy—the perfect trifecta for any and all content creators.Illuminated MeterAn innovative illuminated meter to display real-time PC build information. such as system load. temperatures. and fan speeds. allowing for a quick glance to understand the system's status.Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power FanTo overcome the thermal challenges of the latest multi-core CPUs. the ProArt LC 360 offers Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal 120 mm radiator fans that deliver high performance and minimized noise.The Evolution of CoolPerformance 3-Phase Motor PumpHigh-performance three-phase motor offers excellent cooling capability and quieter operation.450 mm Durable TubingThis tubing features a braided mesh sleeve for durability. and 450 mm of length for additional flexibility and chassis compatibility.Stylish RadiatorThe understated and refined radiator styling enhances the aesthetic of your entire build.Extensive CompatibilityThe ProArt LC 360 features 450 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms. giving you ample processor and build flexibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£190.96
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt LC 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 391453
ProArt LC 360 all-in-one CPU liquid cooler with illuminated system status meter and three matte black Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans Matte black Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans  offer high performance up to 3000 RPM low noise and daisy-chain installation. Illuminated meter  indicates the live system load temperatures and fan speeds. Advanced three-phase motor  offers excellent cooling capability and quieter operation. Minimalist design  perfectly complements the aesthetics of the ProArt-family components.       Quiet. Cool. Refined. Experience exceptional cooling performance and quiet operation. Powered by a robust three-phase motor and Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power fans the ProArt LC 360 expertly integrates premium tech into an elegantly understated design. An illuminated meter on the pump cover also provides live system stats in the signature minimalist ProArt manner for real-time information at a glance. And its subtle and graceful aesthetics add a touch of refinement to your setup. Cool quiet and classy—the perfect trifecta for any and all content creators.         Illuminated Meter An innovative illuminated meter to display real-time PC build information such as system load temperatures and fan speeds allowing for a quick glance to understand the system's status.         Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal Power Fan To overcome the thermal challenges of the latest multi-core CPUs the ProArt LC 360 offers Alphacool Apex Stealth Metal 120 mm radiator fans that deliver high performance and minimized noise.         Performance 3-Phase Motor Pump High-performance three-phase motor offers excellent cooling capability and quieter operation.         450 mm Durable Tubing This tubing features a braided mesh sleeve for durability and 450 mm of length for additional flexibility and chassis compatibility.         Stylish Radiator The understated and refined radiator styling enhances the aesthetic of your entire build.           Extensive Compatibility The ProArt LC 360 features 450 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build flexibility.
prodImage
£228.54
Shipping: Free
Arctic ASUS ProArt LC 360 Liquid Cooler
ASUS ProArt LC 360 Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processor liquid cooling system
Cooler material: copper
Number of fans: triple, fan diameter: 120 mm
Rotation speed: 800-2200 RPM, airflow: 174 m³/h
Compatibility: Socket AM4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt LC 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix LC 360
£170.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Wonder Vision 360 UB ARGB
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£173.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
valkyrie V360 LCD
£167.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool Ice case Professional
£173.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD SL-INF 360
£173.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 360
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£190.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel