NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
from £122.99to £175.005 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Water cooling
• Compatible with AMD and Intel CPUs
• Customization with NZXT CAM Software
• 1.54-inch LCD display with 240x240 resolution
• Easy installation with breakout cable
• Reinforced tubes and mounting hardware for Intel and AMD CPUs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Kraken 240 - RL-KN240-B1 - 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black U9-2NJ2-KV1Z
Nzxt
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken 240 Black Liquid CPU Cooler 2x F120P Fans LCD Display RLKN240B1
NZXT Kraken 240 Black Liquid CPU Cooler 2x F120P Fans LCD Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken 240 - RL-KN240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black B0BY3HNXMS
PERSONALIZATION THAT POPS: Display a favorite animated GIF or static image, monitor real-time PC performance metrics, see music that's currently playing, integrate web content and more with NZXT CAM software. LCD DISPLAY: 1.54" square LCD display with 240x240 resolution, 30 Hz refresh rate, and bright 300 cd/m² backlight brings on-screen content to life. HIGH-PERFORMANCE PUMP: The powerful Asetek pump operates at up to 2,800 RPM to ensure efficient and quiet coolant circulation. POWERFUL COOLING: Static Pressure Fans with fluid dynamic bearings provide an optimal balance of high static pressure and airflow for powerful cooling with minimal noise. SIMPLE SETUP: A single breakout cable from pump to motherboard makes for easy installation.
prodImage
£159.51
Shipping: Free
NZXT Kraken 240 - RL-KN240-B1 - 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54"
NZXT Kraken 240 - RL-KN240-B1 - 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£159.51
Shipping: Free
CPC NZXT Kraken 240 Black 1700/AM5
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling
Compatible with AMD and Intel CPUs
Customization with NZXT CAM Software
1.54-inch LCD display with 240x240 resolution
Easy installation with breakout cable
Reinforced tubes and mounting hardware for Intel and AMD CPUs

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 10 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£60.46
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 18 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£134.02
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£73.62
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valkyrie V360 Lite
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 ARGB
£124.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£121.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M
£121.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
£124.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
£110.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR7 360 mm
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
QM Wholesale
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.51
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£159.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel