TRYX Stage 360 AIO

Price History
• AiO water cooling with 360mm radiator
• Two 4.0-inch IPS displays
• Three 120mm RGB fans, PWM-controlled
• Compatible with AMD and Intel sockets
• Noise level max 28.87 dBA, cooler RPM 800-2800
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRYX Stage 360 AIO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRYX STAGE 360 ARGB White All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm L-S360A-DM3M-G0W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
TRYX STAGE 360 ARGB Black All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm L-S360A-DM3M-G0K
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
TRYX STAGE 360 ARGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White L-S360A-DM3M-G0W
The TRYX STAGE ARGB 360mm Liquid Cooler blends high-performance AIO cooling with a striking dual-display centrepiece designed for enthusiast-level PCs. Powered by an industry-leading AIO cooling solution and paired with pre-installed ROTA SL ARGB fans, the TRYX STAGE delivers efficient thermal performance with quiet, long-term reliability. Two 4.0" IPS displays form the panoramic STAGE system, offering sharp 720 x 720 visuals, accurate colour reproduction, and deep customisation. Built with premium materials and backed by a 6-year warranty, the TRYX STAGE AIO is engineered to perform, impress, and redefine what a liquid cooler can be. Dual-Display STAGE Experience The TRYX STAGE ARGB 360mm features two 4.0" IPS displays positioned at a precise 90-degree angle, creating a panoramic dual-screen layout. Each panel boasts a 720 x 720 resolution with a sharp 254 PPI pixel density, delivering crisp detail and accurate colour reproduction. Powered by the 16.7 million colour TrueColor engine, the STAGE brings system stats, custom graphics, and animated visuals to life, making this AIO cooler a true focal point for high-end gaming and showcase builds. Proven Cooling with Streamlined Cabling At its core, the TRYX STAGE ARGB 360mm uses a revolutionary AIO cooling solution featuring an integrated Asetek pump head designed to handle a TDP of up to 280W! Delivering consistent and reliable thermal performance for even the most demanding CPUs. Whats more, the pre-installed ROTA SL ARGB fans feature Fluid Dynamic Bearings to reduce friction, noise, and long-term wear while maintaining strong airflow. Plus, contact point transmission between fans and a single magnetic cable simplifies installation, resulting in cleaner cable management and a more refined system layout. Independent Processing and Precision Construction The TRYX STAGE ARGB 360mm AIO display is driven by an embedded dual-core processor that operates independently from your operating system, preserving system resources during demanding workloads or gaming sessions. The custom magnetic Mag-Clamp locking structure firmly secures the dual-screen assembly, allowing tool-free installation without compromising long-term stability. Finished with aluminium-alloy side panels and base, the design provides added rigidity while keeping a slim, focused profile that highlights the dual-display centrepiece.
prodImage
£149.63
£154.58
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TRYX STAGE 360 ARGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black L-S360A-DM3M-G0K
prodImage
£149.63
£154.58
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TRYX STAGE ARGB All In One Liquid CPU Cooler with Dual 4.0” IPS Displays, Independent Display Processor, ROTA SL ARGB Fans, Premium Aluminium Body, 360mm - Black CLR3643
DUAL IPS DISPLAY STAGE SYSTEM: Features two high-resolution 4.0” IPS displays arranged in a panoramic layout, delivering sharp visuals, accurate colours, and deep customisation for system stats, animations, or personalised graphics. HIGH-PERFORMANCE AIO COOLING: Engineered with an advanced liquid cooling solution capable of handling demanding processors, delivering efficient heat dissipation for gaming, content creation, and enthusiast-grade PC builds. PREMIUM ROTA SL ARGB FANS: Equipped with ARGB fans using Fluid Dynamic Bearings for smooth, quiet operation, strong airflow, and long-term reliability, while enhancing overall cooling efficiency and visual appeal. INDEPENDENT DISPLAY PROCESSOR: Built-in dual-core display processor operates independently from your system, ensuring smooth display performance without consuming CPU or GPU resources during gaming or heavy workloads. PREMIUM MATERIALS AND EASY INSTALLATION: Aluminium-alloy construction with a magnetic mounting base provides durability, stability, and tool-free installation, while streamlined cabling keeps your build clean and professional.
prodImage
£192.38
Shipping: Free
TRYX STAGE ARGB All In One Liquid CPU Cooler with Dual 4.0” IPS Displays, Independent Display Processor, ROTA SL ARGB Fans, Premium Aluminium Body, 360mm - White TRX-STW-360
prodImage
£195.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling with 360mm radiator
Two 4.0-inch IPS displays
Three 120mm RGB fans, PWM-controlled
Compatible with AMD and Intel sockets
Noise level max 28.87 dBA, cooler RPM 800-2800

Price History

1M 3M
TRYX Stage 360 AIO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken 280 RGB Black (RL-KR280-B1)
£141.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M
£134.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverstone IceGem 240p
£120.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Stage 360 AIO
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel