Silverstone IceGem 240p

Price History
• Water cooling
• All-in-one water cooling with 240mm radiator
• 2x 120mm ARGB fans
• Digitally addressable RGB lighting
• Compatible with AMD and Intel processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverstone IceGem 240p
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone IceGem 240P Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm SST-IG240P-ARGB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.58
Shipping: Free
SilverStone IceGem 240P, 240mm ARGB AIO liquid cooler with 2 x 120mm ARGB fans, SST-IG240P-ARGB FAN-LIQ-0020
Full block coverage to entirely cover the IHS of Ryzen Threadripper processor Pressure optimized fans with brighter ARGB effects can effectively dissipate heat from the radiato Scintillating diamond-cut design with SilverStone logo plating. Integrated addressable RGB lighting for water block and fans; The pump motor utilizes three phase, six pole design for smoother, quieter operation compared to most single phase, four pole design. Energy efficiency also improves as well. Includes addressable RGB controller with 10 lighting modes and ability to adjust brightness and color changing speeds.; Compatible with Intel LGA 115X/1366/1200/2011/2066 and AMD sTRX4/TR4/AM4/AM3/AM2/FM2/FM1 sockets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling
All-in-one water cooling with 240mm radiator
2x 120mm ARGB fans
Digitally addressable RGB lighting
Compatible with AMD and Intel processors

Price History

1M 3M
Silverstone IceGem 240p
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone SST-ML05
£54.96
SilverStone SST-ML05Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone FX600-PT 600W
£142.06
SilverStone FX600-PT 600WCompare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD06
£104.99
SilverStone Grandia GD06Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£71.56
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£179.78
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
£60.02
SilverStone Sugo SG13-QCompare 1 Prices
SilverStone Crown 04
£396.29
SilverStone Crown 04Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
SilverStone SST-GD09Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£81.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone Fara 311
£79.44
SilverStone Fara 311Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XG7 RGB 4090 Trio
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
£119.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360
£119.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360
£119.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 240 ARGB
£122.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Silverstone IceGem 240p
prodImage
£120.58
Shipping: Free
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel