Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB

Price History
• CPU cooler for AMD Socket AM4 / AM5 and Intel Socket LGA1150 to LGA1851
• Noise level: max 29.4 dBA
• Cooler RPM: max 2150 ± 10%
• 360mm radiator with 3 x 120mm RGB fans
• 3.95-inch LCD display with customizable screen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB White AIO CPU Liquid Cooler,IPS LCD Screen with 480x480 Resolution,for AM5/Intel LGA1851/1700,‘3.4 inch’Magnet-Absorbent LCD Screen for Images -White
[High Cooling Combination] The CPU water cooling radiator adopts a water block with a detachable magnetic LCD screen + a 360-specification all-white nano-painted aluminum fin radiator + polymer protective water pipe + a 120mm PWM high-performance fan with standard configuration, which is committed to creating a water-cooled radiator with high cooling, high life and low evaporation [Parameters of Water Cooling Radiator] The size of the water cooling radiator is 403x120x55mm, the cold head: 70.5x77.5x72.5mm, voltage: DC 12V, water pump speed: 6400RPM±10%, cold head interface: 4PIN PWM, light interface: 5V 3PIN ARGB, fan size: 120x120x28mm, fan speed: 2150RPM±10%, fan airflow: 80.45CFM, operating noise≤29.8dBA, combined with the high speed of the water pump and fan, ensures that the cooler cools the CPU for a long time and excellently [Optimization of Details] The pre-installed fan of the radiator and the included water guide clip can be installed simply, 7-pin parallel, support 3 fans of power supply and lighting interface in series, convenient cable management. The IPS LCD display with 480x480 resolution can restore the color more accurately, and the display screen can be freely customized [3.4 Inch LCD Screen] The display of the radiator is different from the round screen display, IPS LCD square screen, which can accurately restore the color, support DIY various static & dynamic picture switching, support system projection display (subject to software), and the large size LCD screen has a good visual effect [Wide Compatibility] The cooler supports AMD: AM4/AM5,Intel: LGA1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/2011/2066/1700/1851,each platform comes with a corresponding mounting fastener, the installation steps are simple, and it can be installed well on the corresponding CPU platform, it is recommended to install it according to the installation video or manual.(Note: When installing the AMD platform, you need to use the original backplane of the motherboard)
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB White AIO CPU Liquid Cooler,IPS LCD Screen with 480x480 Resolution,for AM5/Intel LGA1851/1700,‘3.4 inch’Magnet-Absorbent LCD Screen for Images -White GV360 A WHITE-Ying-D5
[High Cooling Combination] The CPU water cooling radiator adopts a water block with a detachable magnetic LCD screen + a 360-specification all-white nano-painted aluminum fin radiator + polymer protective water pipe + a 120mm PWM high-performance fan with standard configuration, which is committed to creating a water-cooled radiator with high cooling, high life and low evaporation [Parameters of Water Cooling Radiator] The size of the water cooling radiator is 403x120x55mm, the cold head: 70.5x77.5x72.5mm, voltage: DC 12V, water pump speed: 6400RPM±10%, cold head interface: 4PIN PWM, light interface: 5V 3PIN ARGB, fan size: 120x120x28mm, fan speed: 2150RPM±10%, fan airflow: 80.45CFM, operating noise≤29.8dBA, combined with the high speed of the water pump and fan, ensures that the cooler cools the CPU for a long time and excellently [Optimization of Details] The pre-installed fan of the radiator and the included water guide clip can be installed simply, 7-pin parallel, support 3 fans of power supply and lighting interface in series, convenient cable management. The IPS LCD display with 480x480 resolution can restore the color more accurately, and the display screen can be freely customized [3.4 Inch LCD Screen] The display of the radiator is different from the round screen display, IPS LCD square screen, which can accurately restore the color, support DIY various static & dynamic picture switching, support system projection display (subject to software), and the large size LCD screen has a good visual effect [Wide Compatibility] The cooler supports AMD: AM4/AM5,Intel: LGA1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/2011/2066/1700/1851,each platform comes with a corresponding mounting fastener, the installation steps are simple, and it can be installed well on the corresponding CPU platform, it is recommended to install it according to the installation video or manual.(Note: When installing the AMD platform, you need to use the original backplane of the motherboard)
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB Black LCD AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB Black LCD AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB White LCD AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB White LCD AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
Watercooling CPU Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB (Black) B0F1V4FLPW
Large 3.95 inch LCD display with customizable display.
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler for AMD Socket AM4 / AM5 and Intel Socket LGA1150 to LGA1851
Noise level: max 29.4 dBA
Cooler RPM: max 2150 ± 10%
360mm radiator with 3 x 120mm RGB fans
3.95-inch LCD display with customizable screen

Price History

1M 3M
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 17 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360
£71.69
Thermalright Frozen Infinity 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£117.29
Thermalright Core Matrix 360Compare 1 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Edge 360
£72.90
Thermalright Frozen Edge 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Core Liquid 240R
£108.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 360mm
£108.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
£107.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 360D30 X2
£115.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£109.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Pacific CL360
£121.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
deliming321
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel