Mars Gaming ML-VISION360

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
from £104.52to £112.872 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Liquid cooling
• Material: Teflon, aluminum, copper
• Features: 360º rotatable 4:3 IPS LCD display, Opti-Chamber pump, 3 ARGB 120 mm fans
• TDP: Supports up to 600 W
• Compatibility: Intel and AMD processors, ARGB synchronization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360, AIO Liquid Cooling, TDP 600W, 3x ARGB Fans with Copper and Aluminum FDB Core, 4:3 IPS LCD Display with 360° Rotation and Software, Universal Multisocket, Black
CUSTOMIZABLE 4:3 LCD DISPLAY WITH 360° ROTATION: The ML-VISION360 pc liquid cooling system features an advanced 4:3 IPS LCD display integrated into the pump with full 360° rotation, allowing adjustment in any orientation; Designed for unique setups, it combines practicality and style to deliver a personalized experience OPTI-CHAMBER TECHNOLOGY, FDB, AND 600W TDP: The ML-VISION360 kit, with up to 600W TDP, includes a pump with third-generation Opti-Chamber technology for faster heat dissipation, a professional ultra-efficient low-resistance radiator, and 3 hyperbalanced copper and aluminum 120mm ARGB FDB fans for ultra-quiet operation TOTAL CUSTOMIZATION: With the advanced software of the ML-VISION360 pc cooling kit, you can customize every detail of the LCD display: upload GIFs, videos, photos, and view key system information such as temperatures and processor load in real time HIGH-QUALITY, DURABLE TUBES: The teflon-coated tubes of the ML-VISION360 AIO liquid cooling system offer exceptional durability and flexibility, enabling a clean installation adaptable to any configuration; Perfect for gaming and professional setups seeking impeccable design FULL ARGB COMPATIBILITY AND UNIVERSAL SOCKET: Synchronize and customize the lighting of the ML-VISION360 cooling system with your ARGB devices thanks to compatibility with Asus Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion; Additionally, the ML-VISION360 pc cooling system offers universal compatibility with Intel processors, including LGA1700 / LGA1851 sockets, and AMD
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360, AIO Liquid Cooling, TDP 600W, 3x ARGB Fans with Copper and Aluminum FDB Core, 4:3 IPS LCD Display with 360° Rotation and Software, Universal Multisocket, White B0DRCQRKL7
CUSTOMIZABLE 4:3 LCD DISPLAY WITH 360° ROTATION: The ML-VISION360 pc liquid cooling system features an advanced 4:3 IPS LCD display integrated into the pump with full 360° rotation, allowing adjustment in any orientation; Designed for unique setups, it combines practicality and style to deliver a personalized experience OPTI-CHAMBER TECHNOLOGY, FDB, AND 600W TDP: The ML-VISION360 kit, with up to 600W TDP, includes a pump with third-generation Opti-Chamber technology for faster heat dissipation, a professional ultra-efficient low-resistance radiator, and 3 hyperbalanced copper and aluminum 120mm ARGB FDB fans for ultra-quiet operation TOTAL CUSTOMIZATION: With the advanced software of the ML-VISION360 pc cooling kit, you can customize every detail of the LCD display: upload GIFs, videos, photos, and view key system information such as temperatures and processor load in real time HIGH-QUALITY, DURABLE TUBES: The teflon-coated tubes of the ML-VISION360 AIO liquid cooling system offer exceptional durability and flexibility, enabling a clean installation adaptable to any configuration; Perfect for gaming and professional setups seeking impeccable design FULL ARGB COMPATIBILITY AND UNIVERSAL SOCKET: Synchronize and customize the lighting of the ML-VISION360 cooling system with your ARGB devices thanks to compatibility with Asus Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion; Additionally, the ML-VISION360 pc cooling system offers universal compatibility with Intel processors, including LGA1700 / LGA1851 sockets, and AMD
prodImage
£112.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling
Material: Teflon, aluminum, copper
Features: 360º rotatable 4:3 IPS LCD display, Opti-Chamber pump, 3 ARGB 120 mm fans
TDP: Supports up to 600 W
Compatibility: Intel and AMD processors, ARGB synchronization

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
£112.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£104.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid PL240 Flux
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 240 ARGB
£100.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Core 1
£103.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Floe RC240 (CL-W271-PL12SW-A)
£103.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
NesAmz
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel