Thermaltake TH360 V2 ARGB Sync (CL-W362-PL12SW-A)

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake TH360 V2 ARGB Sync (CL-W362-PL12SW-A)
from £135.87to £146.902 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Water cooling
• Radiator: 157mm
• Fans: 2x 120mm
• Noise level: 25.8 dB(A)
• Lighting: RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360 V2 ARGB Sync (CL-W362-PL12SW-A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH360 ARGB Sync V2 CPU Liquid Cooler/AlO Liquid Cooling/Fan 120mm*3/PWM 500~2000 RPM/Mirror Waterblock/MB ARGB Sync MAG12740172
✔️ Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans ✔️ Compatible with the following CPU sockets: Intel: LGA 1700, 1200, 115X, 2066, 2011 AMD: AM5, AM4, AM3, AM2 ✔️ 5V ARGB Connector Clip can guarantee that the cables are connected correctly
prodImage
£135.87
£145.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thermaltake TH360 ARGB Sync V2 CPU Liquid Cooler/AlO Liquid Cooling/Fan 120mm*3/PWM 500~2000 RPM/Mirror Waterblock/MB ARGB Sync B0C6HWF3RK
✔️ Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans ✔️ Compatible with the following CPU sockets: Intel: LGA 1700, 1200, 115X, 2066, 2011 AMD: AM5, AM4, AM3, AM2 ✔️ 5V ARGB Connector Clip can guarantee that the cables are connected correctly
prodImage
£146.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling
Radiator: 157mm
Fans: 2x 120mm
Noise level: 25.8 dB(A)
Lighting: RGB

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360 V2 ARGB Sync (CL-W362-PL12SW-A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valkyrie Syn 360
£135.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 240 ARGB
£138.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
£136.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
£137.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£118.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V2 ARGB Sync (CL-W362-PL12SW-A)
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£135.87
Shipping: £9.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel