ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
from £142.99to £168.774 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360
• New water block with 360° rotatable ROG logo
• Asetek 7th Generation V2 cold plate and pump
• Premium ROG fan with high airflow
• Reinforced, sleeved tubes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC00T1-M0UAY0
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Blac 90RC00T1-M0UAY0
Elevate Your Style. Empower Your Cooling.Achieve optimal performance and stunning aesthetics with the ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB. featuring the latest generation Asetek’s new Gen7 v2 pump and ROG ARGB radiator fans. Effortlessly tackle the heat generated by AMD Ryzen™ and Intel® Core™ processors to unleash limitless power. Enjoy enhanced installation flexibility with a 360° rotatable water block that accommodates various mounting options. Explore a spectrum of Aura lighting modes to elevate the visual appeal of your gaming build. And embrace the perfect blend of efficiency and exquisite design for an unparalleled experience.Cool Beyond LimitsThe ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB features a new and quieter Asetek Gen7 V2 pump with updated cold plate technology capable of an additional 100 watts of cooling and temperatures up to 0.5° C lower*. Elevate CPU cooling efficiency for unmatched stability under intense workloads.* Compared to Asetek Gen7 pumpExperience the FreedomAn innovative 360° rotatable water block features a magnetic design. offering unprecedented flexibility in water cooling installation.Lighting BrillianceElevate your gaming rig with a variety of Aura lighting effects to create a colorful spectacle. The smart mode takes it further with dynamic lighting to visualize different hardware loads. And with Aura Creator support. you can tailor your own unique lighting effects. making your setup truly one-of-a-kind.Cool & Quiet MasteryAesthetic IngenuitySubtle details. uncompromising style in form and function.Extensive CompatibilityThe ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms. giving you ample processor and build flexibility.Cooling on DisplayThe addition of an LCD screen introduces a constellation of possibilities. Display live system stats. or customize animations to craft your unique gaming build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB Processor Liquid Cooling Kit 12 Cm Black 90RC00T1-M0UAY0
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB Processor Liquid Cooling Kit 12 Cm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
CPC ACC Asus ROG STRIX LC III 360 ARGB B0CSXKMXKJ
An innovative 360° rotatable water block features a magnetic design, offering unprecedented flexibility in water cooling installation. Elevate your gaming rig with a variety of Aura lighting effects to create a colorful spectacle. The smart mode takes it further with dynamic lighting to visualize different hardware loads. And with Aura Creator support, you can tailor your own unique lighting effects, making your setup truly one-of-a-kind. Subtle details, uncompromising style in form and function. The ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB is compatible with a wide range of Intel and AMD motherboard platforms, giving you ample processor and build flexibility. The addition of an LCD screen introduces a constellation of possibilities. Display live system stats, or customize animations to craft your unique gaming build.
prodImage
£168.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360
New water block with 360° rotatable ROG logo
Asetek 7th Generation V2 cold plate and pump
Premium ROG fan with high airflow
Reinforced, sleeved tubes

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£44.32
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.99
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850WCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£114.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE XC7 RGB Elite LCD
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black (RL-KR240-B1)
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White (RL-KR240-W1)
£140.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
£139.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
£139.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
£146.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
£107.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel