ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition
from £154.994 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Processor liquid cooling system
• Material: copper base
• ARGB pump housing, 10+ lighting effects
• Compatible with Intel 1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/1700 AMD AM4, AM5
• Dimensions: 360 mm radiator, 120 mm fan diameter, 25 mm blower height
Show all product details
Best Prices
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£165.28
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm B0CTCTP2WV
An innovative 360° rotatable water block features a magnetic design, offering unprecedented flexibility in water cooling installation. Elevate your gaming rig with a variety of Aura lighting effects to create a colorful spectacle. The smart mode takes it further with dynamic lighting to visualize different hardware loads. And with Aura Creator support, you can tailor your own unique lighting effects, making your setup truly one-of-a-kind. Subtle details, uncompromising style in form and function. The addition of an LCD screen introduces a constellation of possibilities. Display live system stats, or customize animations to craft your unique gaming build.
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling 90RC00T2-M0UAY0
Elevate Your Style. Empower Your Cooling.Achieve optimal performance and stunning aesthetics with the ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition. featuring the latest generation Asetek’s new Gen7 v2 pump and ROG ARGB radiator fans. Effortlessly tackle the heat generated by AMD Ryzen™ and Intel® Core™ processors to unleash limitless power. Enjoy enhanced installation flexibility with a 360° rotatable water block that accommodates various mounting options. Explore a spectrum of Aura lighting modes to elevate the visual appeal of your gaming build. And embrace the perfect blend of efficiency and exquisite design for an unparalleled experience.Cool Beyond LimitsThe ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition features a new and quieter Asetek Gen7 V2 pump with updated cold plate technology capable of an additional 100 watts of cooling and temperatures up to 0.5° C lower*. Elevate CPU cooling efficiency for unmatched stability under intense workloads.* Compared to Asetek Gen7 pumpExperience the FreedomAn innovative 360° rotatable water block features a magnetic design. offering unprecedented flexibility in water cooling installation.Lighting BrillianceElevate your gaming rig with a variety of Aura lighting effects to create a colorful spectacle. The smart mode takes it further with dynamic lighting to visualize different hardware loads. And with Aura Creator support. you can tailor your own unique lighting effects. making your setup truly one-of-a-kind.Cool & Quiet MasteryAesthetic IngenuitySubtle details. uncompromising style in form and function.Extensive CompatibilityThe ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms. giving you ample processor and build flexibility.Cooling on DisplayThe addition of an LCD screen introduces a constellation of possibilities. Display live system stats. or customize animations to craft your unique gaming build.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit 12 Cm 90RC00T2-M0UAY0
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit 12 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG STRIX LC120 120mm Liquid CPU Cooler Processor 2400 RPM Pwm Fan RGB 90RC00T2-M0UAY0
Asus ROG STRIX LC120 120mm Liquid CPU Cooler Processor 2400 RPM Pwm Fan RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processor liquid cooling system
Material: copper base
ARGB pump housing, 10+ lighting effects
Compatible with Intel 1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/1700 AMD AM4, AM5
Dimensions: 360 mm radiator, 120 mm fan diameter, 25 mm blower height

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£47.19
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.99
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850WCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£152.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X480M
£158.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H115i RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valkyrie Syn 360
£135.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P560M
£160.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel