ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini-Tower Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Supports motherboards up to Micro-ATX and GPUs up to 380 mm
• Space for up to three drives and radiators up to 360 mm
• Includes four ARGB fans and front panel with USB ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asus A23 PLUS ARGB Gaming Case w/Glass Side and Front, Micro ATX, 4x ARGB Fans, 380mm GPU & 360mm Radiator Support, USB-C, Asus BTF Compatible, White 4711387701140
Hidden Connectors: Compatible with motherboards featuring hidden connectors, which maximizes clean cable management for a clutter-free build. Broad Compatibility: A23 PLUS supports up to 360 mm radiators, graphics cards up to 380 mm long and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm tall. Standoff-mounted tempered-glass front panel: Enlarged window design lets users fully enjoy the captivating visuals of the front ARGB fans. Ample cable management: The A23 PLUS provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy.
prodImage
£77.36
£87.36
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB BLACK Micro Tower 90DC00K0-B19010
Discover Hidden PotentialThe ASUS A23 PLUS is a PC case crafted for minimalist mainstream DIY PC builders. with support for a variety of AIO coolers and graphics cards. and the four pre-installed ARGB fans provide plenty of airflow potential to keep things running smoothly.Hidden ConnectorsIn addition to supporting conventional mini-ITX and micro-ATX motherboards. the A23 PLUS is also compatible with the TUF GAMING B760M-BTF WIFI. whose innovative connectors and headers are located on the underside to maximize clean cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB WHITE Micro Tower 90DC00K3-B19010
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
ASUS A23 PLUS RGB Tempered Glass Micro ATX Gaming Case - White 90DC00K3-B19010
The ASUS A23 PLUS micro-ATX case offers support for hidden-connector motherboards, 360 mm radiators, and 380 mm graphics cards, with black and white color options, four pre-installed ARGB fans and clean cable management. Hidden Connectors:  Compatible with motherboards featuring hidden connectors, which maximizes clean cable management for a clutter-free build. Broad Compatibility:  A23 PLUS supports up to 360 mm radiators, graphics cards up to 380 mm long and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm tall. Standoff-mounted tempered-glass front panel:  Enlarged window design lets users fully enjoy the captivating visuals of the front ARGB fans. Ample cable management:  The A23 PLUS provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy. DISCOVER HIDDEN POTENTIALExperience exceptional performance and style with the ASUS A23 PLUS micro-ATX case, expertly crafted to support hidden-connector motherboards, 360mm radiators, and 380mm graphics cards. Available in sleek black and striking white options, this case not only enhances your setup's aesthetic but also comes equipped with four pre-installed ARGB fans to keep your components cool and visually stunning. Plus, with its clean cable management system, you can achieve a tidy and professional look for your build. Standoff-mounted tempered-glass front panelThe ASUS A23 series features robust rounded tempered glass that offers enhanced thickness and remarkable scratch resistance. Its larger window design enables users to fully appreciate the stunning visuals created by the front ARGB fans, Four Pre-Installed ARGB FansEnjoy superior cooling and captivating lighting with four pre-installed ARGB fans. This stunning array of vibrant colours not only boosts functionality but also elevates the overall aesthetics of your setup. Colour-Coordinated Builds Both versions of the A23 PLUS feature colour-coordinated internal I/O cables in black or white, perfectly complementing your build's theme and enhancing its overall aesthetic appeal. Convenient Features Broad CompatibilityThough compact in size, the A23 PLUS micro-ATX case offers impressive versatility, supporting 360mm radiators, 380mm graphics cards, and CPU coolers up to 165mm tall, providing builders with extensive configuration options for their next PC build. Hidden ConnectorsThe A23 PLUS supports standard mini-ITX and micro-ATX motherboards, and is also compatible with the TUF GAMING B760M-BTF WIFI, which features unique underside connectors for maximised cable management. Front Panel USB TYPE-CAlongside two USB-A ports, the A23 PLUS front I/O includes a USB 10Gbps Type-C® port, offering blazing transfer speeds of up to 10 Gbps for enhanced connectivity.
prodImage
£96.45
£101.40
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS A23 PLUS RGB Tempered Glass Micro ATX Gaming Case - Black & White Options, 360mm Radiator Support 90DC00K0-B19010
Experience unparalleled gaming with the ASUS A23 PLUS RGB, a sleek black micro ATX case designed for performance. Crafted with tempered glass and featuring vibrant RGB lighting, this gaming case combines style and functionality to elevate your setup. Perfect for enthusiasts looking to build their dream PC, it offers robust cooling and easy cable management. Step up your game with the ASUS A23 PLUS RGB today.
prodImage
£99.89
£104.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus A23 PLUS ARGB Gaming Case w/Glass Side and Front, Micro ATX, 4x ARGB Fans, 380mm GPU & 360mm Radiator Support, USB-C, Asus BTF Compatible, Black B09KBN8LGN
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS A23 PLUS Case 90DC00K3-B19010
ASUS A23 PLUS Case offers efficient airflow, spacious interior layout, and modern styling, making it a practical mid-tower chassis for gaming systems, workstation builds, and organized high-performance desktop setups.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS A23 PLUS Case 90DC00K0-B19010
ASUS A23 PLUS Case is a mid-tower chassis designed for efficient airflow, clean cable management, and flexible hardware compatibility, making it suitable for gaming systems, productivity builds, and stylish modern PC setups.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£99.99
£105.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB BLACK 90DC00K0-B19010
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB WHITE Micro Tower 390895
The ASUS A23 PLUS micro-ATX case offers support for hidden-connector motherboards 360 mm radiators and 380 mm graphics cards with black and white color options four pre-installed ARGB fans and clean cable management. Hidden Connectors: Compatible with motherboards featuring hidden connectors which maximizes clean cable management for a clutter-free build. Broad Compatibility: A23 PLUS supports up to 360 mm radiators graphics cards up to 380 mm long and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm tall. Standoff-mounted tempered-glass front panel: Enlarged window design lets users fully enjoy the captivating visuals of the front ARGB fans. Ample cable management: The A23 PLUS provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy.     Discover Hidden Potential   The ASUS A23 PLUS is a PC case crafted for minimalist mainstream DIY PC builders with support for a variety of AIO coolers and graphics cards and the four pre-installed ARGB fans provide plenty of airflow potential to keep things running smoothly.         Hidden Connectors In addition to supporting conventional mini-ITX and micro-ATX motherboards the A23 PLUS is also compatible with the TUF GAMING B760M-BTF WIFI whose innovative connectors and headers are located on the underside to maximize clean cable management.         Broad Compatibility Despite being a micro-ATX case the A23 PLUS still supports up to 360 mm radiators graphics cards up to 380 mm long and CPU coolers up to 165 mm tall giving builders plenty of options to assemble their next PC.         Standoff-mounted tempered-glass front panel The ASUS A23 series showcases rounded tempered glass with increased thickness and exceptional scratch resistance. This enlarged window design allows users to fully enjoy the captivating visuals of the front ARGB fans.         Four Pre-Installed ARGB Fans Experience premium cooling and dynamic lighting with four pre-installed ARGB fans. This mesmerizing display of vibrant lighting enhances both functionality and aesthetics.         Front Panel USB Type-C In addition to two USB-A ports the A23 PLUS front I/O features a USB 10Gbps Type-C® port ripe for transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps.
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB BLACK Micro Tower 390894
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-Tower Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Supports motherboards up to Micro-ATX and GPUs up to 380 mm
Space for up to three drives and radiators up to 360 mm
Includes four ARGB fans and front panel with USB ports
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£241.56
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGB
£76.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black
£76.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon REV300 White
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3500X LX-R RGB iCUE LINK
£78.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500
£78.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon V1000 RGB
£76.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Antec Flux Rear
£76.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
JIRNO
prodImage
£77.36
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel