ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB

Price History
• All-in-One Water Cooler
• Material: Copper, Aluminum
• Fans: 3 x 12 cm, max. speed 2200 RPM, airflow 56.66 CFM
• RGB Lighting: Customizable Effects
• Supports Various CPU Sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White 90RC01N2-B0EAY0
ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB The ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display with an innovative curved-screen design, enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly showcase 3D videos, customized content, or real-time hardware information. Cooling performance is driven by the upgraded Asetek Gen8 V2 pump, paired with ROG ARGB fans to deliver significantly advanced and stable thermal performance for high-end CPUs such as the AMD Ryzen 9000 and Intel® Core Ultra series. High-Performance Pump Powered by the Asetek Emma Gen8 V2 pump, this cooling system delivers significantly advanced thermal performance, ensuring CPUs operate at optimal temperatures even under sustained and heavy workloads. Precision Mount System Core Ultra processors (Series 2), the Precision Mount System applies uniform contact pressure to enhance cooling and long-term reliability. Featuring pre-assembled elements, it ensures a faster, easier, and more secure installation. Premium Metal Backplate The premium metal backplate provides enhanced heat resistance versus plastic, and a mount that is secure, rigid and durable. 6.67" 2K AMOLED Curved Screen The 6.67-inch 2K curved AMOLED screen features a high-resolution, vibrant colour display that provides the ultimate immersive visual experience. Extraordinary Visual The curved screen design supports naked-eye 3D video effects, creating an unprecedented visual feast. It also allows for customization of hardware information on the content, providing a remarkable combination of style and system monitoring. Comprehensive Pre-loaded Material A variety of built-in style libraries for players to choose from freely, making the AIO Cooler always the visual centrepiece of the computer. Aesthetic Innovation An innovative sliding mechanism enables horizontal adjustment of the screen module, reducing interference with motherboard components or memory modules. This design gives users the freedom to optimize viewing angles and achieve a cleaner, more refined aesthetic. Enhanced Fan Performance ROG RYUO IV MF-12C ARGB Fan delivers strong and stable airflow, further enhancing the cooling capabilities of your system. Daisy-Chain Fan Interlinking Daisy-chained ARGB fans dramatically reduce cable clutter from six cables down to one. A single connection now delivers power to both the ARGB lighting and fan motor for a cleaner, faster installation. Aura Fan Edge ROG front and side ARGB lighting elevates the gaming build, adding style. Extensive Compatibility The ROG Ryuo IV series is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms, giving you ample processor options and build flexibility. Features Premium AMOLED Display: Features a massive 6.67" AMOLED panel for real-time system monitoring and customizable animations via ASUS InfoHub. Superior Heat Dissipation: High-performance copper CPU plate and a 399.5mm aluminium radiator ensure efficient thermal management for high-TDP processors. ROG RYUO IV MF-12C ARGB Fans: Three 120mm PWM/DC fans delivering 56.66 CFM airflow and 3.56 mmH2O static pressure at a quiet 30.7 dB(A). Extensive Compatibility: Ready for modern enthusiast sockets including Intel® LGA 1851/1700 and AMD AM5/AM4. Durable Construction: 400mm sleeved rubber tubing and a robust pump design backed by a 6-year warranty on the AIO module. Unified Ecosystem: Full AURA Sync support for seamless lighting integration with other ROG hardware and accessories.
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC01N1-B0EAY0
Cool your system with ASUS ROG STRIX LC II 240 AIO Liquid Cooler, 120mm, RGB. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB 90RC01N2-B0EAY0
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with 360mm radiator and ARGB lighting. Features high-performance pump design and ARGB fans. Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets including LGA1700 and AM5. Controlled via ROG Armoury Crate software.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler 90RC01N1-B0EAY0
The ROG Ryuo IV 360 is a high-performance 360mm liquid cooler that keeps your CPU temperatures low during the most intensive tasks. Featuring an embedded color LCD screen for real-time system monitoring, ARGB-lit fans, and a precision-engineered pump, it combines top-tier cooling with a striking visual presence. Ideal for high-end builds where thermals and aesthetics both matter.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB WHT Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 90RC01N2-B0EAY0
ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB The ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display with an innovative curved-screen design. enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly showcase 3D videos. customized content. or real-time hardware information. Cooling performance is driven by the upgraded Asetek Gen8 V2 pump. paired with ROG ARGB fans to deliver significantly advanced and stable thermal performance for high-end CPUs such as the AMD Ryzen™ 9000 and Intel® Core™ Ultra series.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla 90RC01N1-B0EAY0
ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White EditionThe ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White Edition features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display with an innovative curved-screen design. enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly showcase 3D videos. customized content. or real-time hardware information. Cooling performance is driven by the upgraded Asetek Gen8 V2 pump. paired with ROG ARGB fans to deliver significantly advanced and stable thermal performance for high-end CPUs such as the AMD Ryzen™ 9000 and Intel® Core™ Ultra series.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler Black ROG-RYUO-IV-360-ARGB
The 6.67-inch mobile curved AMOLED display supports 3D video or custom system information. The Asetek Emma Gen8 V2 pump and pre-applied thermal paste offer significantly improved thermal performance and ensure processors run at optimal temperatures, even under heavy and heavy workloads. The precision mounting system applies uniform contact pressure to the processor, improving cooling performance and long-term reliability. Pre-installed and daisy-connected fans provide powerful and stable airflow to improve overall cooling performance, while reducing the installation process of six cables in one. Wide Intel and AMD compatibility Compatible with Intel LGA 1851, 1700 and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets. Perfect integration into ROG, TUF and ProArt compatible with 360/420mm radiators.
prodImage
£339.99
£349.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 422839
ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White Edition The ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White Edition features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display with an innovative curved-screen design enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly showcase 3D videos customized content or real-time hardware information. Cooling performance is driven by the upgraded Asetek Gen8 V2 pump paired with ROG ARGB fans to deliver significantly advanced and stable thermal performance for high-end CPUs such as the AMD Ryzen 9000 and Intel Core Ultra series.
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB WHT Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 418235
ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB The ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB features a 6.67-inch AMOLED display with an innovative curved-screen design enabling intuitive control through dedicated software to smoothly showcase 3D videos customized content or real-time hardware information. Cooling performance is driven by the upgraded Asetek Gen8 V2 pump paired with ROG ARGB fans to deliver significantly advanced and stable thermal performance for high-end CPUs such as the AMD Ryzen 9000 and Intel Core Ultra series.
prodImage
£361.57
Shipping: Free
Asus Accessories ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB WHT Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 90RC01N1-B0EAY0
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB WHT Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£378.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black 90RC01N2-B0EAY0
ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£378.15
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb Wht Processore Raffreddatore Di Liquidi Tutto In Uno 12 Cm White (ASUS Rog Ryuo Iv 360 Argb White) 90RC01N2-B0EAY0
6.67 inch mobile curved AMOLED screen supports 3D video or customized system information. The Asetek Emma Gen8 V2 pump and pre-applied thermal paste provide noticeably improved thermal performance, ensuring processors run at optimal temperatures, even with sustained and significant workloads. The precision mounting system applies uniform contact pressure on the processor, thereby improving cooling performance and long-term reliability. Pre-installed and serially connected fans provide powerful, stable airflow to improve overall cooling performance, while reducing the installation process from six wires to one. Wide Intel and AMD compatibility Compatible with Intel LGA 1851, 1700 and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets. Seamless integration into ROG, TUF and ProArt enclosures compatible with 360/420mm radiators.
prodImage
£404.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One Water Cooler
Material: Copper, Aluminum
Fans: 3 x 12 cm, max. speed 2200 RPM, airflow 56.66 CFM
RGB Lighting: Customizable Effects
Supports Various CPU Sockets

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240Compare 2 Prices
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£241.56
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE H100i Elite LCD XT 240 mm
£270.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360
£342.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone XE360-SP5 (SST-XE360-SP5)
£343.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XD7 RGB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB
£249.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Black (RL-KN36E-B1)
£237.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel