EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Vector³

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Vector³
from £263.04to £279.242 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• GPU water cooler for ASUS ROG Astral RTX 5090
• Material: Plexiglass
• Cooling performance: optimized cooling pump, high-performance thermal pads
• RGB lighting and EK-Matrix7 support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Vector³
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EK-Quantum Vector³ Astral RTX 5090 GPU Water Block, Plexi Top with Nickel-Plated Copper Coldplate, D-RGB, for ASUS ROG Astral GeForce RTX™ 5090 156808
PRECISION COOLING ENGINE: Features an optimised open split-flow design with expanded fin array for uniform GPU core, VRAM, and power stage cooling with low hydraulic restriction. PREMIUM MATERIALS: CNC-machined cast acrylic top, nickel-plated electrolytic copper coldplate, and black anodised aluminium backplate ensure durability and superior thermal conductivity. FULL-COVERAGE BACKPLATE INCLUDED: The L-shaped black anodised aluminium backplate passively cools PCB hotspots and includes pre-installed captive screws for straightforward installation. D-RGB LIGHTING: Features 14 individually addressable D-RGB LEDs compatible with all major motherboard RGB sync technologies via a 3-pin 5V header with 500 mm cable. EK-MATRIX7 COMPATIBLE: Follows the Matrix7 standard for seamless loop planning, perfect integration with EK-Quantum Reflection² plates, and clean vertical or horizontal GPU mounting.
prodImage
£263.04
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Vector³ ROG Astral RTX 5090 GPU Water Block, D-RGB, 14 LEDs, Cop 3831129901117
EKWB EK-Quantum Vector³ ROG Astral RTX 5090 GPU Water Block, D-RGB, 14 LEDs, Cop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£279.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPU water cooler for ASUS ROG Astral RTX 5090
Material: Plexiglass
Cooling performance: optimized cooling pump, high-performance thermal pads
RGB lighting and EK-Matrix7 support

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Vector³
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken Elite 420 RGB
£259.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£270.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Z53 RGB
£230.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Stage 360 AIO
£203.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£248.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite Capellix
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair H100i ELITE LCD
£213.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Panorama SE ARGB 360
£248.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 420
£279.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Vector³
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£263.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£279.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel