Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
from £314.65to £491.822 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Water Cooling
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700, SP3, sTRX4, sWRX8, TR4
• Flow Rate: 23.44 m³/h - 111.4 m³/h
• Rotation Speed: 550 rpm - 2,100 rpm
• Operating Noise: 5 dB - 31.4 dB
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 3
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE H150i ELITE LCD XT Liquid CPU Cooler - IPS LCD Screen - Three AF120 RGB ELITE Fans - 360mm Radiator - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5, and More - Included iCUE COMMANDER CORE - Black B0BQWSP2ZP
Premium All-in-One LCD CPU Cooler: Combines powerful, low-noise cooling with a personalised LCD display to accent your system’s aesthetics and track its real-time performance at a glance. Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your live CPU temperature, favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, your team’s logo, or any image you like on a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution, ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight, 24-bit true colour depth, and over 16.7 million colours. Pick Your Theme: A diverse library of colourful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup. Powerful AF RGB ELITE Fans: CORSAIR AF120 RGB ELITE PWM fans deliver massive low-noise airflow with AirGuide technology along a high-surface area 360mm radiator for extreme CPU cooling performance. Quiet CPU Cooling with Zero RPM Mode Support: Dictate your exact fan speeds up to 2,100 RPM with PWM control as quietly as 36 dBa, plus support for 0 RPM PWM signals that allow fans to stop entirely at low temperatures, eliminating fan noise completely.
prodImage
£314.65
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE H150i ELITE LCD XT Liquid CPU Cooler - IPS LCD Screen - Three AF120 RGB ELITE Fans - 360mm Radiator - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5, and More - Included iCUE COMMANDER CORE - White
Premium All-in-One LCD CPU Cooler: Combines powerful, low-noise cooling with a personalised LCD display to accent your system’s aesthetics and track its real-time performance at a glance. Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your live CPU temperature, favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, your team’s logo, or any image you like on a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution, ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight, 24-bit true colour depth, and over 16.7 million colours. Pick Your Theme: A diverse library of colourful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup. Powerful AF RGB ELITE Fans: CORSAIR AF120 RGB ELITE PWM fans deliver massive low-noise airflow with AirGuide technology along a high-surface area 360mm radiator for extreme CPU cooling performance. Quiet CPU Cooling with Zero RPM Mode Support: Dictate your exact fan speeds up to 2,100 RPM with PWM control as quietly as 34.1 dBA, plus support for 0 RPM PWM signals that allow fans to stop entirely at low temperatures, eliminating fan noise completely.
prodImage
£491.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LED control
Fan control
Display 2.1"
Fan Diameter
Ø 120 mm
Flow Rate
23.44 m³/h - 111.4 m³/h
Integrated Fan
Yes
Lighting
LED-RGB
Material
Aluminum, Copper, Plastic
Number of Fans
3
Operating Noise
5 dB - 31.4 dB
Rotation Speed
550 rpm - 2,100 rpm
Socket
1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700, SP3, sTRX4, sWRX8, TR4

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£226.70
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRYX Panorama ARGB 360
£327.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H150i RGB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE H100i Elite Capellix
£278.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£294.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK XD5 RGB Elite
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake MAGCurve 360 Ultra ARGB
£272.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 420 RGB
£259.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
Amazon EU
prodImage
£314.65
Shipping: Free
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£491.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel