Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
from £139.79to £159.993 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• 360mm AiO water cooling
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Features: fanless, silent, ARGB lighting
• Control: wireless, individual fan selection
• Compatibility: AM4, LGA 1700, AM5, LGA 1851
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li GA II Hydroshift II LCD-C 360N Processor All-in-one liquid coo GHS2LCD36W
Provides full DIY flexibility. giving users the freedom to choose and install their preferred fans.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
Lian Li GA II Hydroshift II LCD-C 360N Computer case All-in-one liquid GHS2LCD36B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
LIANLI HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Single Water Cooling Kit, 2.1" Round IPS LCD Display, Fanless Model, Authorized Japanese Dealer GHS2LCD36B
Side mounting with integrated water cooling tube and radiator for semi-tubeless The water cooling head has a 2.1-inch round screen and an IPS LCD display with a resolution of 480 x 480 Radiator dimensions: 400 x 122 x 2.2 cm Choose between 3 modes: offline mode (no USB connection), wireless mode (no USB connection), advanced wireless mode (with USB connection) Fanless model
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
360mm AiO water cooling
Material: aluminum, plastic
Features: fanless, silent, ARGB lighting
Control: wireless, individual fan selection
Compatibility: AM4, LGA 1700, AM5, LGA 1851

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
£139.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White (RL-KR240-W1)
£140.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 240 ARGB
£138.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 280 RX RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
£137.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£136.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel