Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
from £139.79to £155.815 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• AiO water cooling with 360 mm radiator
• Integrated 3.4-inch LCD display with 480 x 480 pixel resolution
• Compatible with AM4, AM5, LGA 1700, LGA 1851
• RGB LED system for customizable lighting
• Easy installation with two-piece pump block
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360 Fanless Processor Liquid cooling kit W G89.GHS2LCDS36NW.00
THREE MODELS. TWO COLORSThe new HydroShift II LCD-S AIO is available in three models and two color options in black and white. allowing builders to freely customize both aesthetics and performance for an enjoyable DIY experience.DYNAMIC INTERACTION. COMPLETE CONTROLEnjoy a vivid. high-definition visual experience with a 480 × 480 resolution display boasting 500 nits of peak brightness. Even under bright lighting. every animation and metric remains crystal clear. The 60 Hz refresh rate ensures smooth. tear-free visuals for a fluid real-time monitoring experience.MAGNETIC HOT-SWAP DISPLAYFeaturing magnetically aligned pogo-pin connectors. the screen securely snaps into place without powering down. allowing for fast installation or removal. Precise magnetic alignment ensures a safe. reliable connection. letting users conveniently attach the display after system assembly to avoid accidental damage.PUMP PERFORMANCE UPGRADEDExperience the next level of cooling with our enhanced pump. now reaching speeds of up to 3200 RPM. the enhanced pump delivers more power with less noise. A hidden frame and skirted cover ensure a clean. streamlined look.MINIMALIST AESTHETICS.MAXIMUM FREEDOMInnovative side-mounted tubing runs cleanly along the radiator edge. reducing visual clutter. Cables are discreetly integrated within the sleeved tubing. delivering a seamless. cable-free look for an ultra-clean. minimalist build.CONSTANT INNOVATION. CORE UNCHANGEDThe compact radiator has been refined to 400 × 122 × 24 mm. reducing thickness. length. and width while maintaining 90% compatibility with mainstream cases.Its smaller footprint eases installation across various builds. delivering efficient heat dissipation in a sleek. space-saving design.REDESIGNED MOUNTING BRACKETThe CPU liquid cooler features a redesigned mounting system for easier. faster. and more secure installation. offering better stability and user-friendly setup.BROAD COMPATIBILITY.SEAMLESS SUPPORTThe HydroShift II LCD-S AIO offers easy installation and broad CPU socket compatibility. featuring an upgraded AM4/AM5 bracket that ensures even pressure and improved thermal performance.INTUITIVE CONTROL.COMPLETE CUSTOMIZATIONThe L-Connect 3 software offers fast theme switching and layout customization with integrated hardware monitoring.Easily capture screenshots or record videos using built-in editing tools. and enhance your display with 3D effects. sensor-based visuals. overlays. and watermarks. All designed for a personalized. immersive experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N All In One CPU Cooler – 360mm Radiator, 3.4” IPS LCD Display, Integrated Tube Cabling, Magnetic Mount Design, Improved Pump System - White 163852
STREAMLINED TUBE-INTEGRATED DESIGN: The Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N redefines AIO cooling with server-grade corrugated tubing that conceals cables for a clutter-free, ultra-clean build. Its compact radiator and internal routing deliver next-level aesthetics and airflow efficiency for modern gaming rigs. ENHANCED PUMP PERFORMANCE: The upgraded pump features a larger cold plate and advanced coolant flow path that pushes liquid directly onto the micro fins for faster heat transfer. A powerful 38mm impeller ensures stable circulation while maintaining near-silent operation at just 20.5dB(A). MAGNETIC 3.4” IPS LCD DISPLAY: The detachable pump cap features a vibrant 3.4-inch IPS screen with 480x480 resolution, 500-nit brightness, and a 60Hz refresh rate. Customise the display with live system stats, images, GIFs, or videos using the intuitive Lian Li L-Connect 3 software. PERFECT FOR CUSTOM COOLING SETUPS: The HydroShift II LCD-S 360N is supplied without fans, offering full flexibility for PC builders who want to pair it with their preferred 120mm fans for specific cooling, noise, or aesthetic goals. Ideal for enthusiasts who demand total control. MULTIPLE CONTROL MODES: Choose between Offline, Wireless, or USB-Connected control. Display real-time system info directly from the pump, sync with a wireless controller for lighting management, or connect via USB to unlock full LCD customisation and secondary display functionality.
prodImage
£140.88
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360N All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, White, Fanless, 3 GHS2LCDS36NW
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360N All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, White, Fanless, 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£145.08
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360N All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, Fanless, 3 GHS2LCDS36NB
Lian Li Hydroshift II LCD-S 360N All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler, Black, Fanless, 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£145.08
Shipping: Free
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N All In One CPU Cooler – 360mm Radiator, 3.4” IPS LCD Display, Integrated Tube Cabling, Magnetic Mount Design, Improved Pump System - Black
prodImage
£155.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling with 360 mm radiator
Integrated 3.4-inch LCD display with 480 x 480 pixel resolution
Compatible with AM4, AM5, LGA 1700, LGA 1851
RGB LED system for customizable lighting
Easy installation with two-piece pump block

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.94
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£69.94
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360N Fanless
£139.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White (RL-KR240-W1)
£140.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 240 ARGB
£138.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X480M
£158.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£137.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
£146.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface X X360M
£137.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£140.88
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£145.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£145.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel