MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360

• All-in-One Water Cooling
• Compatible with Intel 1851/1700 and AMD AM4/AM5
• Copper Base for Optimal Heat Transfer
• Three 120 mm Fans with up to 64.89 CFM
• ARGB Lighting
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£119.69
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£119.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 WHITE computer cooling system Processor All-in- MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 WHITE
MSI's premium MPG series is engineered for gamers who demand strong performance and sleek design. Each product showcases cutting-edge aesthetics and vibrant colors. reflecting MPG's commitment to exceptional design. With optimized configurations. MPG creates a visually striking and powerful gaming experience that leads the trends.Clean lines. Seamless formCrafted with a fully curved glass cover. the water block takes inspiration from the smooth contours of a water droplet — elegant. weightless. and pure. All tubing and cables are concealed within. ensuring an uninterrupted silhouette. Rounded screw covers refine the final touch. delivering a minimalist design that feels more like art than hardware.The 2.1-inch LCD screen supports real-time monitoring. animated visuals. or personalized content. Use it as a secondary display for dynamic system feedback and next-level customization.StreamlineStreamline is MSI’s latest hidden-cable design technology that fully integrates all power and signal cables for the water block directly into the sleeved tubing. eliminating any visible external wires.By routing both power and LCD display signals through the tubing itself. Streamline creates a truly seamless connection between the water block and the motherboard. This results in a cleaner build aesthetic. reduced cable clutter. and a significantly simplified installation process. It redefines cable management for modern liquid cooling systems and elevates the standards of form-meets-function design.Cable invisibleThe pre-installed fans use hidden daisy-chain connectors that keep cables out of sight. allowing the fan design to stand out fully and seamlessly.Full-Plane & Screwless Copper BaseThe new generation full-plane copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design. significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design. it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat. delivering exceptional cooling performance.CycloBlade 9MSI's CycloBlade 9 fan combines a hybrid blade design. delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally. the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield. making it the ultimate choice for esports players.The MPG CORELIQUID P13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tubes.MSI CenterThe MPG CORELIQUID P13 Series features a built-in 2.1-inch IPS LCD display fully integrated with MSI Center software. offering four dynamic modes: Hardware Monitor. Video. System Clock. and Extended Display. With a selection of preset themes and custom display options. users can tailor their screen to match their style and needs. What truly sets the P13 apart is its support for Extended Display mode — a rare feature among AIO coolers — enabling the LCD panel to act as a secondary screen for apps. messages. or animations. It’s a game-changer for enthusiasts who demand maximum customization and functionality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - White, White 10291773
Keep your CPU temperature in check with the MSI liquid cooler. Its large 360 mm radiator gives you strong cooling for the most demanding of setups. The CycloBlade 9 fans produce a powerful airflow while keeping noise to a minimum. And the full-plane copper base helps move heat away from your CPU efficiently. Good to know - The 2.1-inch LCD screen shows live system stats or custom visuals - Hidden fan connectors reduce visible wiring around the radiator - Its streamline cable design hides pump cables inside the tubing - UNI mounting bracket supports both Intel and AMD processors
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 computer cooling system Processor All-in-one li 306-7ZWGA11-L80
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.47
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 WHITE AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans 19MAY_AMZES_81.37_B0FBRVSR1P_DE
Streamline is MSI’s latest hidden-cable design technology that fully integrates all power and signal cables for the water block directly into the sleeved tubing, eliminating any visible external wires. The CORELIQUID P13 Series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3400 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings, it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Rifle Bearing fans (500~2050 ± 150 RPM, PWM) deliver high static pressure (2.59 mmH2O) & air flow (64.89 CFM) with moderate noise (28.7 dBA); Translucent fan blades accentuate ARGB illumination. Crafted with a fully curved glass cover inspired by water droplets, the water block exudes elegance and purity. Hidden tubing and wiring create a seamless silhouette, while rounded screw covers complete its minimalist. Pre-installed fans: Saves installation time and enhances the assembly experience.
prodImage
£131.46
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 computer cooling system Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 408592
MSI's premium MPG series is engineered for gamers who demand strong performance and sleek design. Each product showcases cutting-edge aesthetics and vibrant colors reflecting MPG's commitment to exceptional design. With optimized configurations MPG creates a visually striking and powerful gaming experience that leads the trends. Clean lines. Seamless form Crafted with a fully curved glass cover the water block takes inspiration from the smooth contours of a water droplet elegant weightless and pure. All tubing and cables are concealed within ensuring an uninterrupted silhouette. Rounded screw covers refine the final touch delivering a minimalist design that feels more like art than hardware. The 2.1-inch LCD screen supports real-time monitoring animated visuals or personalized content. Use it as a secondary display for dynamic system feedback and next-level customization. Streamline Streamline is MSIs latest hidden-cable design technology that fully integrates all power and signal cables for the water block directly into the sleeved tubing eliminating any visible external wires. By routing both power and LCD display signals through the tubing itself Streamline creates a truly seamless connection between the water block and the motherboard. This results in a cleaner build aesthetic reduced cable clutter and a significantly simplified installation process. It redefines cable management for modern liquid cooling systems and elevates the standards of form-meets-function design. Cable invisible The pre-installed fans use hidden daisy-chain connectors that keep cables out of sight allowing the fan design to stand out fully and seamlessly. Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base The new generation full-plane copper base eliminates the traditional screw perforation design significantly enhancing water-tightness and ensuring more reliable system operation. Equipped with a precise 0.1mm micro-channel design it efficiently absorbs CPU heat and works in tandem with the high-performance pump to quickly dissipate heat delivering exceptional cooling performance. CycloBlade 9 MSI's CycloBlade 9 fan combines a hybrid blade design delivering powerful airflow and high static pressure. This ensures extreme cooling performance during intense gaming while maintaining low noise levels for an immersive experience. Additionally the ARGB GEN2 lighting effects make your rig stand out on the battlefield making it the ultimate choice for esports players. The MPG CORELIQUID P13 series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes offering high and low-temperature resistance corrosion resistance excellent flexibility and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tubes. MSI Center The MPG CORELIQUID P13 Series features a built-in 2.1-inch IPS LCD display fully integrated with MSI Center software offering four dynamic modes: Hardware Monitor Video System Clock and Extended Display. With a selection of preset themes and custom display options users can tailor their screen to match their style and needs. What truly sets the P13 apart is its support for Extended Display mode a rare feature among AIO coolers enabling the LCD panel to act as a secondary screen for apps messages or animations. Its a game-changer for enthusiasts who demand maximum customization and functionality.
prodImage
£143.24
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 WHITE. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler Fan diameter: 12 cm Bearing type: Ball bearing. Depth: 27.2 mm. Product colour: White 408593
prodImage
£146.09
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO Cooler, 360mm, 3 x 120mm RGB Fans, Copper Basepla MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 WHITE
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO Cooler, 360mm, 3 x 120mm RGB Fans, Copper Basepla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£173.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One Water Cooling
Compatible with Intel 1851/1700 and AMD AM4/AM5
Copper Base for Optimal Heat Transfer
Three 120 mm Fans with up to 64.89 CFM
ARGB Lighting

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£105.50
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 10 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 10 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 13 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 16 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 12 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£77.62
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360N
£119.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£125.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
NZXT Kraken 280 Black (RL-KN280-B1)
£110.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360
£119.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Black (RL-KR24E-B1)
£125.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverstone IceGem 240p
£120.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Pacific CL360
£121.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid P13 360
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.47
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£131.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel