ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD

Price History
• Water Cooling: Fully Closed Loop Set
• Socket: AM4, AM5, 1200, 1700, 1851
• Fans: 3x120 mm, max noise level 37.4 dB, max RPM 2600
• LCD Screen: 2.8-inch for real-time monitoring
• Dimensions: 397 x 120 x 27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 90RC01A1-B0EAY0
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring. custom GIFs and MP4 video clips
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD White Edition Processor All-in-one 90RC01A2-B0EAY0
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD White Edition all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring. custom GIFs and MP4 video clips
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC01A1-B0EAY0
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD features a 2.8" IPS LCD that supports themed animations, hardware information and customizable content, making it an eye-catching visual centerpiece for gaming PCs. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance. Efficient Pump and Pre-Applied Thermal Paste The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD is equipped with an efficient pump and pre-applied thermal paste to ensure that your CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. 2.8 IPS LCD The 2.8 IPS LCD panel supports TUF Gaming themed animations, hardware monitoring information, clock mode, and also supports customizable images and videos. This enables diverse style customization. Anti-vibration Rubber The fans are equipped with Anti-vibration Rubber at each of their four corners, effectively reducing resonance noise. Braided LCD & Pump Header Cable The braided cables for the LCD and pump header are more flexible than previous designs, making cable management more convenient. Feautures 2.8" IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£136.98
£141.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White 90RC01A2-B0EAY0
Description: TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD White Edition all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD White Edition all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips 2.8 IPS LCD The 2.8 IPS LCD panel supports TUF Gaming themed animations, hardware monitoring information, clock mode, and also supports customizable images and videos. This enables diverse style customization. Features: 2.8" IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets roducts certified by the Federal Communications Commission and Industry Canada will be distributed in the United States and Canada. Please visit the ASUS USA and ASUS Canada websites for information about locally available products. All specifications are subject to change without notice. Please check with your supplier for exact offers. Products may not be available in all markets. Specifications and features vary by model, and all images are illustrative. Please refer to specification pages for full details. PCB color and bundled software versions are subject to change without notice. Brand and product names mentioned are trademarks of their respective companies. The terms HDMI and HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface, HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc. in the United States and other countries.
prodImage
£139.99
£144.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus TUF Gaming LC II 360 ARGB 90RC01A2-B0EAY0
High-performance 360mm all-in-one liquid CPU cooler designed to provide efficient thermal management for gaming and enthusiast PC builds. Featuring durable components, ARGB lighting, optimized airflow fans, and reliable cooling performance, it is built to support demanding processors while enhancing the visual appeal of modern gaming systems.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£144.99
£150.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Asus TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD 90RC01A1-B0EAY0
Liquid CPU cooler designed for efficient thermal performance and stylish ARGB lighting. Features LCD display for system monitoring and customization. Built for gaming PCs requiring strong cooling under heavy workloads and overclocking.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£144.99
£150.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 406561
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring custom GIFs and MP4 video clips 2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed voltage temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851 1700 1200 and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets           TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD features a 2.8" IPS LCD that supports themed animations hardware information and customizable content making it an eye-catching visual centerpiece for gaming PCs. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance. Efficient Pump and Pre-Applied Thermal Paste The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD is equipped with an efficient pump and pre-applied thermal paste to ensure that your CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. 2.8” IPS LCD The 2.8” IPS LCD panel supports TUF Gaming themed animations hardware monitoring information clock mode and also supports customizable images and videos. This enables diverse style customization. Pre-Installed Integrated Fans Pre-installed ARGB fans on the TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD streamline the installation process. The cable features two connectors – one for signals and power and the other for ARGB lighting – which simplifies cable management. Users get a clean aesthetic plus strong and stable airflow that enhances the cooling capabilities of your system. Fan Speed: 2600 RPM Air Pressure: 3.82 mmH2O Airflow: 90.78 CMF Noise: 37.4 dB(A) Anti-vibration Rubber The fans are equipped with Anti-vibration Rubber at each of their four corners effectively reducing resonance noise.   Braided LCD & Pump Header Cable The braided cables for the LCD and pump header are more flexible than previous designs making cable management more convenient. ASUS InfoHub The brand-new ASUS InfoHub application enables intuitive control of all LCD functions such as adding custom content selecting hardware info to display setting the clock and choosing different aesthetic designs.     Extensive Compatibility The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD White Edition Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s) 409707
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring custom GIFs and MP4 video clips 2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed voltage temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851 1700 1200 and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets           TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD features a 2.8" IPS LCD that supports themed animations hardware information and customizable content making it an eye-catching visual centerpiece for gaming PCs. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance. Efficient Pump and Pre-Applied Thermal Paste The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD is equipped with an efficient pump and pre-applied thermal paste to ensure that your CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. 2.8” IPS LCD The 2.8” IPS LCD panel supports TUF Gaming themed animations hardware monitoring information clock mode and also supports customizable images and videos. This enables diverse style customization. Pre-Installed Integrated Fans Pre-installed ARGB fans on the TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD streamline the installation process. The cable features two connectors – one for signals and power and the other for ARGB lighting – which simplifies cable management. Users get a clean aesthetic plus strong and stable airflow that enhances the cooling capabilities of your system. Fan Speed: 2600 RPM Air Pressure: 3.82 mmH2O Airflow: 90.78 CMF Noise: 37.4 dB(A) Anti-vibration Rubber The fans are equipped with Anti-vibration Rubber at each of their four corners effectively reducing resonance noise.   Braided LCD & Pump Header Cable The braided cables for the LCD and pump header are more flexible than previous designs making cable management more convenient. ASUS InfoHub The brand-new ASUS InfoHub application enables intuitive control of all LCD functions such as adding custom content selecting hardware info to display setting the clock and choosing different aesthetic designs.     Extensive Compatibility The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD with integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips B0FGYYPJCZ
2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£156.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD with integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips ESP932766
2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£157.92
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD with integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips CLR3401
2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD with integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips ESP932766
2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£162.20
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC01A1-B0EAY0
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asus TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD Liquid CPU Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Customisable 2.8" LCD, 3x ARGB PWM Fans, White B0FGZ71S3K
2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£162.20
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD with integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; 2.8" LCD for hardware monitoring, custom GIFs and MP4 video clips CLR3401
2.8” IPS LCD screen for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£163.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Cooling: Fully Closed Loop Set
Socket: AM4, AM5, 1200, 1700, 1851
Fans: 3x120 mm, max noise level 37.4 dB, max RPM 2600
LCD Screen: 2.8-inch for real-time monitoring
Dimensions: 397 x 120 x 27 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
£31.51
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan HubCompare 3 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair XR7 360 mm
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Core 1 Aurora
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken 280 Black (RL-KN280-B1)
£109.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Black (RL-KR24E-B1)
£125.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity Performance 360
£126.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync
£123.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin 240
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel