EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M X-Flow

Price History
• Radiator
• Dimensions: 360 mm x 44 mm
• Material: Copper
• Connections: 8x G1/4
• Suitable for custom loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M X-Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Odestar EK-Quantum Surface P360M X-Flow - weiß, 5cm, Electronic Component Fan, Desktop Compatible 167149
3 x 120 mm PWM fans: The fan speed can be individually configured by PWM and ensures a good, quiet airflow in the PC case Ideal Product Flexible hoses for flexible installation
prodImage
£124.02
Shipping: Free
360mm EK-Quantum Surface P360M X-Flow Custom Cooling Radiator, White, 44mm Thick 3831109839225
360mm EK-Quantum Surface P360M X-Flow Custom Cooling Radiator, White, 44mm Thick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£134.64
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK Waterblocks EK-Quantum Surface P360M X-Flow - Black 3831109838426
EK Waterblocks EK-Quantum Surface P360M X-Flow - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface P360M X-Flow Radiator Triple Black 3831109838426
EKQuan.SurfaceP360MX-Flowbk|3831109838426
prodImage
£221.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator
Dimensions: 360 mm x 44 mm
Material: Copper
Connections: 8x G1/4
Suitable for custom loops

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M X-Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Used, missing screws and Allen wrench
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
Imagine paying almost 200 dollars for a rad and finding out its used when it arrives and it's also missing its accessories. Then try to reorder to find out that is not in stock and will have to be ordered from the UK if you...View More want a replacement that will take 6 weeks to arrive.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great radiator
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2022
|
This is a great radiator. Please take note that it is a pretty thick one, though (dimensions are in the description, sorry, I fail to recall them). That's better for cooling, of course, but I needed one to fit in a tighter...View More spot than I realized so I had to return this one and purchase the slim one from EKWB. I do, however, own the p280 which is installed in a less space-restrictive area, and it's a great addition. I really wish I could have kept this one.View Less
With reviews from

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M X-Flow Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 ARGB
£124.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync
£123.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD
£125.05
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 240 ARGB
£122.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Black (RL-KR24E-B1)
£125.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ThermalTake Pacific CL360
£121.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD
£127.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P360M X-Flow
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£124.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£134.64
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel