Deepcool Spartacus 360

Price History
• Liquid cooling
• Material: metal
• Display: 3.4-inch IPS with 480 x 480 pixels
• Pump: 6th generation for efficient cooling
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool Spartacus 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool Spartacus 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black R-SPT360-BKDSMP-G-1
DeepCool Spartacus 360. Type: Liquid cooling kit. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 3.3 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydraulic. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
DeepCool Spartacus 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 421233
Deepcool Spartacus 360 Liquid CPU Cooler SPARTACUS 360 is DeepCool?s latest generation of liquid coolers featuring an advanced customizable LCD screen. Personalize your build with modular layouts and dynamic visuals on the 3.4" IPS screen. Equipped with an upgraded Gen 6 pump and high-performance fans it ensures exceptional cooling efficiency and quiet operation. A FORM THAT SPEAKS With a precision-crafted design and refined metal finish SPARTACUS 360 reflects DeepCool's commitment to modern aesthetics and build quality. The pump cap attaches magnetically for easy removal and precision pogo pin contacts ensure a stable and reliable connection. VIVIDLY FLUID 3.4" LCD A 3.4" IPS display opens a new screen experience featuring 480x480 resolution and support for 16.7 million colors. Content is structured in modular blocks enabling a flexible visual layout tailored to individual preferences. AI-TUNED CHILL. POWERED BY DeepCreative With the upgraded DeepCreative interface one click replaces BIOS tinkering ? DeepCreative?s proprietary AI-driven algorithm tracks CPU load in real time and coordinates both fan and pump speeds to match the optimal fan speed curve. This ensures perfect harmony between powerful cooling and whisper-quiet operation all without lifting a finger. DeepCreative: THE CONTROL CENTER Unlock a deeply visual experience with the SPARTACUS cooler through DeepCreative software. Monitor real-time system stats customize your display with flexible block layouts and switch between multiple modes as needed. When performance takes priority Zen Mode reduces update frequency to minimize system load while keeping critical data visible. Keep track of essential system data including CPU temperature usage frequency and pump speed. Depending on what's shown in the main block the secondary blocks can display options like GPU power network speeds or RAM usage. DRIVEN BY THE GEN 6 PUMP The 6th-generation pump features a 3-phase 6-slot 4-pole motor with FOC control delivering smoother and more efficient operation across a PWM-adjustable range of 2500 to 3400 RPM. The expanded copper base and fine-tuned microfin geometry help maximize thermal transfer enabling up to 320W of heat dissipation with low noise and long-term reliability. STABILITY IN EVERY SPIN SPARTACUS 360 is equipped with three high-performance 120mm fans featuring a semi-integral blade design that maintains structural integrity at high speeds ensuring stable airflow and low noise. Durable hydro bearings provide long-term reliability and the hidden connector layout keeps cables neatly out of sight. SINGLE CONNECTION TOTAL CONTROL The unique 10-pin connector integrates power and signal for both pump and screen eliminating cable clutter with a single streamlined connection. Control is centralized through a compact hub allowing independent adjustment of fan speeds and ARGB lighting per channel with magnetic and screw mounting options for flexible installation. PRECISION COOLING ALIGNMENT SPARTACUS 360 features a newly engineered offset bracket optimized for Intel 24- or 20-core LGA1851 CPUs (such as the Core Ultra 9 285K or Core Ultra 7 265K). By offsetting the cold plate upward it aligns precisely with the CPU?s hotspot and reduces temperatures by 1-3C*. Other Intel and AMD platforms remain fully supported with standard mounting hardware. REAR-LOCK MOUNTING The rear-mounted locking system allows front-side installation without screws streamlining the process and resulting in a cleaner build. ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGY The SPARTACUS liquid coolers feature DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and purges it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure extending the cooler's lifespan and reducing the risk of leaks. Specifications Net Weight 2073 g Radiator Dimensions 402x120x27 mm(LxWxH) Radiator Material Aluminum Tube length 410 mm Pump Dimensions 99x91x65 mm(LxWxH) Pump Speed 2500~3400 RPM10% Pump Connector 4-pin PWM Pump Rated Voltag
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Spartacus 360 Aio Liquid Cpu Cooler 360Mm Radiator 3 X 120Mm Pwm Fans 3 R-SPT360-BKDSMP-G-1
Deepcool Spartacus 360 Aio Liquid Cpu Cooler 360Mm Radiator 3 X 120Mm Pwm Fans 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£144.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling
Material: metal
Display: 3.4-inch IPS with 480 x 480 pixels
Pump: 6th generation for efficient cooling
Fan diameter: 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool Spartacus 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£56.94
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG CoreLiquid 360R V2
£115.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB
£113.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P P480M
£138.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG CoreLiquid D240
£117.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Black (RL-KN24E-B1)
£112.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Stream Vision 360
£117.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Spartacus 360
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel