Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
from £130.50to £234.635 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Bearing type: Hydrodynamic bearing
• Maximum air pressure: 3.48 mmH2O
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, 2.8" TFT Display, 3x 120mm PWM Fans, R-LX750-BKADSNC-G-1
DeepCool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, 2.8" TFT Display, 3x 120mm PWM Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
DeepCool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bl R-LX750-BKADSNC-G-1
MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBThe MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB is DeepCool's latest addition to the flagship line of liquid coolers with highly sought-after customizable LCD screens. Bring your creative style to life with customized images and animated gifs on the brilliant 2.8" TFT LCD screen! The MYSTIQUE ARGB line has been outfitted with a new set of vivid ARGB fansMYSTIQUE 360 ARGBVisualizing Your Illuminated ImaginationMAGNIFICENTLY SHARP 2.8" LCDCustomize the large 2.8" TFT screen with your personalized content. The screen has a very sharp 640x480 pixel resolution and displays 16.7M colors brilliantly. The orientation of the screen will automatically adjust as the MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB utilizes built-in gyroscopic sensors.DeepCreative: THE CONTROL CENTERBring all of the great features of the Mystique coolers alive in DeepCreative. Through this comprehensive application. you can view real-time statistics of your system. look up system details. and have full access to compatible devices. It is here that you can choose to have the RGB accents synced to your motherboard's ARGB controller or use the thermal color warning system. The software will get rolling updates. so expect expanding features in the near future.5th GENERATION PUMPBuilt on DeepCool's optimized 5th generation high-performance water pump. the MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB brings cooling modern power-hungry CPUs to a new level.The optimized pump design features an efficient 3-phase. 6-slot. 4-pole motor that rotates up to an astounding 3400 RPM. while staying under a quiet 21 dB(A).REDESIGNED AND IMPROVED COLDPLATEThe MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB gets a redesigned coldplate that has been optimized for better heat transfer and 0.1mm intensive flow channels. The layout has been placed over CPU hotspots. and a precise liquid splitter makes sure that everything is flowing efficiently.NEW HIGH PERFORMANCE FT12 SE FANSThe MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB will include three high-performing black FT12 SE PWM fans. These fans are made of durable PBT material and provide excellent pressure and airflow. They also utilize the tried-and-true FDB bearings that are considered the gold standard in our industry. The fan motor will utilize a 3-phase 6-slot 4-pole design that will provide smoother operation than the average case fan.ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGYThe MYSTIQUE liquid coolers feature DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks.SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATIONThe included mounting hardware provides an easy installation process that ensures proper contact and equal pressure on both Intel and AMD platforms. Everything needed to mount the MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box. so you are ready to go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
DeepCool Mystique 360 CPU Cooler ARGB Cooling with 2.8 Inch TFT LCD Screen R-LX750-BKADSNC-G-1
DeepCool Mystique 360 CPU Cooler ARGB Cooling with 2.8 Inch TFT LCD Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£153.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.51 / Unit
DeepCool Mystique 360 WH ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s)
DeepCoolMystique360WHARGBProcessorAll-in-oneliquidcooler12cmWhite1pc(s)
prodImage
£234.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeepCool Mystique 360 ARGB AIO CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARGB Fans - Black R-LX750-BKADSNC-G-1
DeepCool Mystique 360 ARGB AIO CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARGB Fans - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Bearing type: Hydrodynamic bearing
Maximum air pressure: 3.48 mmH2O

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CH260
£57.17
Deepcool CH260Compare 9 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£74.48
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£69.95
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices
Deepcool PF700 700W
£55.32
Deepcool PF700 700WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverstone IceGem 240p
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB
£129.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
£110.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 360D30 X2
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Black (RL-KR24E-B1)
£125.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£104.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valkyrie Syn 360
£135.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC II 240 ARGB White Edition
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£153.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.51 / Unit
prodImage
£234.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel