Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB
from £77.98to £169.904 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• All-in-one CPU cooler with iCUE LINK technology
• 240mm radiator with QX120 RGB fans
• Compatible with Intel 1700 and AMD AM5 sockets
• iCUE LINK system hub for up to 14 devices
• Copper cold plate with split coolant flow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i 240mm RGB Liquid AIO CPU Cooler - White With QX120 RGB F CW-9061005-WW
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i 240mm RGB Liquid AIO CPU Cooler - White With QX120 RGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB Liquid CPU Cooler - 240mm AIO - QX120 RGB Fans - Fits Intel® LGA 1700, AMD® AM5 - iCUE LINK System Hub Included - White FS_ZON_44.99_74.99_4_1912
All-in-One CPU Cooling, Now with iCUE LINK: Add high-performance, low-noise AIO cooling to help get the most out of your CPU, now with simplified hidden connections thanks to the patent-pending iCUE LINK ecosystem. Effortless Connectivity and Intelligent Design: Take your build to the next level with the patent-pending iCUE LINK ecosystem, letting you connect all your components together using universal connectors, all plugged into a single port on the included iCUE LINK System Hub. Build faster, reduce cable clutter, and create a more intelligent, cohesive system setup. Hidden Connections for a Flawless Look: A hidden connection design moves all connections to the end of the radiator, allowing for a distraction-free viewing experience of the brilliant 20 RGB LED pump. Unbeatable Lighting with QX RGB Fans: CORSAIR QX120 RGB PWM fans with a patent-pending Magnetic Dome bearing deliver powerful, quiet airflow pre-installed along a 240mm radiator, lit by an astonishing 34 RGB LEDs per fan. Quiet CPU Cooling with Zero RPM Mode Support: Dictate your exact fan speeds up to 2,400 RPM with PWM control, plus support for 0 RPM PWM signals that allow fans to stop entirely at low temperatures, eliminating fan noise completely.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair H100I Processor Hybrid cooler 12 cm White CW-9061005-WW
iCUE LINK H100i RGB 240mm ALL-IN-ONE CPU COOLER BUILD BETTER. BUILD SMARTER. Redefine the way you build a DIY PC with a groundbreaking single-cable...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair H100I Processor Liquid Ñooling kit 12 cm Black CW-9061001-WW
prodImage
£169.90
£219.90
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
All-in-one CPU cooler with iCUE LINK technology
240mm radiator with QX120 RGB fans
Compatible with Intel 1700 and AMD AM5 sockets
iCUE LINK system hub for up to 14 devices
Copper cold plate with split coolant flow

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£226.70
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool LM240
£64.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£78.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
£64.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH420 V2 ARGB Sync
£79.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 240 mm
£62.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Pro 1U
£79.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H100i RGB
alphacores
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Penthouse Retail
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.90
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel