Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
Manufacturer: Thermaltake
- All-in-One liquid cooler
- Material: copper, aluminum
- Fan diameter: 12 cm, rotational speed: 500 to 2500 RPM
- ARGB effects with dynamic lighting patterns
- Tube length: 460 mm, compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
Price History
1M
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thermaltake
Popular Products

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£144.30

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi CL-W468-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling

£88.92
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi CL-W466-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Infi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling

£88.92
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB All-in-One Water Cooling Infinity Mirror Design Water Block Rotating Pump Head Single Frame Fan Snow 167029
Infinity Mirror water block - modern mirror design with ARGB effects for impressive look in the system. Rotating pump head - flexible alignment for clean cable management and customized installation options. Single frame fan - optimised airflow and stable cooling performance while reducing noise level and easier installation Elegant finish - Subtle, high-quality design that integrates seamlessly into gaming and workstation builds. All-in‑One ARGB solution – easy installation, full compatibility with common motherboards and synchronizable lighting.

£91.04
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla CL-W466-PL12SW-A
The TH360 V3 ARGB Sync features a stylish square pump head with infinity mirror effects. along with a detachable top cover for orientation adjustment to match your build. The single-frame fan design achieves superior cable management for easy installation. Paired with high-performance ARGB fans reaching up to 2500 RPM. it delivers exceptional cooling performance.Detachable Design Meets Infinity Mirror EffectsThe TH V3 ARGB Sync series features a striking square pump head with captivating infinity mirror effects. Its detachable top cover allows you to rotate and adjust the orientation with ease. ensuring the logo always faces the perfect direction regardless of your installation angle.Elevate ARGB Fan Performance to the Next LevelTH360 V3 ARGB Sync AIO Liquid Cooler has a powerful 240mm PWM fan module. a single-frame unit combining two 120 mm fans. Each fan provides an airflow of 85.29 CFM with 3.86 mm-H2O static pressure while maintaining a noise level of 37.8 dB-A. offering exceptional cooling performance for your system.Enhanced Radiator with a Compact DesignThe TH V3 ARGB Sync AIO Liquid Cooler series has a 27mm slim radiator with a thickened 20mm copper chamber. ensuring the same easy installation but with even better cooling performance.Powerful Cooling with Advanced PumpThe high-quality pump enables maximum water circulation. keeping the copper plate consistently cool. Combined with a high-performance copper base plate. this design accelerates thermal conductivity and rapidly transfers heat away from your CPU.Spectacular Lighting EffectsLight up your system with stunning lighting effects through 5V motherboard sync software. providing great coverage of 16.8 million colors. The TH V3 ARGB Sync series supports ASUS. MSI. GIGABYTE. BIOSTAR. and ASROCK sync software. Immerse your build in vibrant illumination.Sync with Motherboard RGB SoftwareDesigned to synchronize with ASUS Aura Sync. GIGABYTE RGB Fusion. MSI Mystic Light Sync. and ASRock Polychrome. It supports motherboards with a 5V addressable RGB header. allowing you to control the lights directly from the software mentioned above without installing any extra lighting software or controllers. For more details. please visit ASUS. GIGABYTE. MSI. and ASRock official websites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£125.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| All-in-One liquid cooler |
| Material: copper, aluminum |
| Fan diameter: 12 cm, rotational speed: 500 to 2500 RPM |
| ARGB effects with dynamic lighting patterns |
| Tube length: 460 mm, compatible with Intel and AMD sockets |
Price History
1M
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products