Valkyrie Dragonfang 360

Manufacturer: valkyrie
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
from £99.54to £100.055 offersManufacturer: valkyrie
• Water cooling with RGB lighting
• High-performance pump block with copper base
• Three 120 mm high-performance fans with PWM control
• FEP tubing for optimal coolant flow
• Rotatable cover for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valkyrie - Dragonfang 360 ARGB All-in-One AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - White
Valkyrie - Dragonfang 360 ARGB All-in-One AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 ARGB White AIO Liquid Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Intel/AMD VK-AIOJR240W
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 ARGB White AIO Liquid Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Intel/AMD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 RGB 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 300W TDP – PWM Pump 800–2600RPM – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | Black C03B66DRAGO360
High-performance CPU cooling: Valkyrie Dragonfang 360mm aio handles up to 300W TDP, making it a predator in thermal management. Its 379mm aluminium radiator and award-winning PWM pump (800–2600 RPM) deliver savage cooling efficiency for overclocked Intel/AMD CPUs. 360° rotatable ARGB aesthetic: Features a fully rotatable 360° ARGB pump top, allowing you to perfectly align the Valkyrie logo regardless of mounting orientation. This liquid cpu cooler ensures your build looks as precise and professional as it performs. Powerful X12 radiator fans: Equipped with three Valkyrie X12 ARGB fans spinning up to 2150 RPM. They push massive 80 CFM airflow and 3.14 mmH₂O pressure at a whisper-quiet 29 dBA, optimizing water cooling performance without the noise. Valkyrie Hub for easy management: Includes the Valkyrie Hub to simplify your rig's cabling. This controller supports up to 7 devices, making it easy to sync your fans and pump lighting, creating a cleaner, more organized 360mm aio cooler setup. Broad CPU and case compatibility: Native support for AMD AM5/AM4 and Intel LGA 1851/1700/1200 sockets. Fits standard triple-120mm mounts in mid/full-tower cases, offering a robust aio cpu cooler solution for elite gaming builds.
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Intel/AMD VK-AIODR240B
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Intel/AMD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Intel/AMD VK-AIODR360W
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler, 360mm Radiator, Intel/AMD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Product Details
Water cooling with RGB lighting
High-performance pump block with copper base
Three 120 mm high-performance fans with PWM control
FEP tubing for optimal coolant flow
Rotatable cover for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from valkyrie

Valkyrie Jarn 240
£99.99
Valkyrie Jarn 240Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie A360
£99.54
Valkyrie A360Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£99.78
Valkyrie V240 LiteCompare 6 Prices
valkyrie V240 LCD
£169.99
valkyrie V240 LCDCompare 5 Prices
Valkyrie A240
£80.09
Valkyrie A240Compare 6 Prices
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£83.19
Valkyrie Vind SL125Compare 1 Prices
valkyrie V360 LCD
£189.99
valkyrie V360 LCDCompare 4 Prices
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£115.25
Valkyrie V360 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Valkyrie Dragonfang 240
£102.47
Valkyrie Dragonfang 240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Loop 3 240mm
£85.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool LT520 WH ARGB (R-LT520-WHAMNF-G-1)
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 360R V2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm
£108.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 360 mm
£82.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 240 ARGB
£100.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
PCBOOST
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel