Valkyrie V360 Lite

Manufacturer: valkyrie
Valkyrie V360 Lite
from £115.25to £120.993 offersManufacturer: valkyrie
• CPU Water Cooler
• Lighting: ARGB
• Cooling Technology: Liquid Cooling
• Compatible with Common CPU Sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie V360 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valkyrie V360 Lite Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 36 cm White VK-AIOVL360W
Valkyrie V360 Lite is a reliable and powerful all-in-one CPU liquid cooler for modern AMD and Intel processors. It features a high-performance pump and fans. wrapped in a unique mechanical look.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 Lite ARGB LCD AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 3 x 120mm B12 fans, 3.5 VK-AIOVL360W
Valkyrie V360 Lite ARGB LCD AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, White, 3 x 120mm B12 fans, 3.5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
Valkyrie V360 Lite 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler – 3×120mm ARGB PWM Fans – 300W TDP – High-Speed PWM Pump up to 2800RPM – AMD AM5, AM4 – INTEL LGA 1851, 1700, 1200/1151 Compatible – Sync Ready | Black 146256667
High-performance CPU cooling: Valkyrie V360 Lite 360mm aio delivers 300W TDP cooling power for high-end rigs. Its 379mm aluminium radiator maximizes heat dissipation surface area, making it a top-tier liquid cpu cooler for keeping overclocked Intel/AMD processors stable under heavy load. Advanced pump and thermal design: Features a patented 2800 RPM PWM pump for rapid coolant flow and extreme efficiency. The unique mechanical pump head has a 90° rotatable top and visible circuit board, giving this aio cooler a distinct, rugged "war machine" aesthetic unlike generic models. Radiator and fan airflow efficiency: Three Valkyrie B12 ARGB fans push 81.68 CFM & 4.0 mmH₂O pressure through dense fins. Fluid dynamic bearings ensure quiet operation (max 30.5 dBA). A powerhouse water cooling solution balancing massive airflow with acoustic comfort for daily use. Broad CPU and case compatibility: Native support for AMD AM5/AM4 and Intel LGA 1851/1700/1200 sockets. This 360mm aio cooler fits standard triple-120mm mounts in mid/full-tower cases, making it an ideal aio cpu cooler upgrade for modern gaming builds. Durable construction and installation: 450mm braided EPDM tubing offers flexibility for clean routing in larger pc water cooling setups. Standard 3-pin ARGB & 4-pin PWM connectors allow easy motherboard sync. A robust design built for straightforward installation and long-term reliability.
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Water Cooler
Lighting: ARGB
Cooling Technology: Liquid Cooling
Compatible with Common CPU Sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Valkyrie V360 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from valkyrie

Valkyrie Jarn 240
£99.99
Valkyrie Jarn 240Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie A360
£99.54
Valkyrie A360Compare 2 Prices
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360
£99.54
Valkyrie Dragonfang 360Compare 4 Prices
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£99.78
Valkyrie V240 LiteCompare 6 Prices
valkyrie V240 LCD
£169.99
valkyrie V240 LCDCompare 5 Prices
Valkyrie A240
£80.09
Valkyrie A240Compare 6 Prices
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£83.19
Valkyrie Vind SL125Compare 1 Prices
valkyrie V360 LCD
£189.99
valkyrie V360 LCDCompare 4 Prices
Valkyrie Dragonfang 240
£102.47
Valkyrie Dragonfang 240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Enermax Liqmaxflo 420 ARGB (ELC-LMF420T-ARGB)
£115.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£114.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken 280 Black (RL-KN280-B1)
£116.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS
£110.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Black (RL-KN24E-B1)
£114.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£104.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280
£116.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valkyrie V360 Lite
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel