be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm

Price History
• Water cooling
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Cooling block with ARGB lighting
• 3 fans: 120 mm PWM high-speed
• Compatible with AMD sockets AM4 and AM5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm Black Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 BW022
Peak performance and lightingLight Loop 360mm Black is an extremely high-performing All-in-One water cooling unit with uniquely illuminated ARGB cooling block for users with heavily overclocked systems.TRUE COLORSUnrivalled ARGB lightingLight Loop 360mm Black features 64 LEDs in total. leading to stunning visuals. Since your PC is not like any other. you can individualize your build with numerous colors and illumination options. The uniquely illuminated cooling block and Light Wings LX fans make Light Loop 360mm Black an undisputed highlight in any system.LIGHT WINGS LX FANSPerformant. yet quiet operationLight Loop 360mm Black features 3 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed fans. They come with 16 LEDs that perfectly scatter across the fan blades and are key for the stunning visuals Light Loop 360mm Black offers. The fan’s 9 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure that Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed provides the performance that is needed. even in demanding scenarios.EXTREMELY HIGH COOLING PERFORMANCEDesigned for intensive gaming sessionsWith Light Loop 360mm Black even the most demanding applications can be used reliably. An immense cooling power provides low temperatures even during periods of peak CPU performance. Perfectly suited for your next session!ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIESOne step ahead in every aspectJet plate. pump and the cold plate of Light Loop 360mm Black are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases flow speed of the cooling liquid. leading to an enhanced performance. A cold plate with a high-density fin stack increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally. a progressive IC in the motor reduces switching noise. ensuring the noise of the pump stays at a low level.ONE HUB. MANY POSSIBILITIESSynchronization of up to 6 ARGB-componentsThe ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 PWM fans and 6 ARGB components. This allows you to control all your cooling and lighting gear with just one PWM and one ARGB header on your motherboard. It can be positioned anywhere inside the case with adhesive tape or screw holes that match a 2.5” SSD mounting.EASY TO REFILLFor a long lifespanThe refill port is easy to access which makes refilling safe and comfortable. The coolant bottle included in scope of delivery makes it easy to achieve a long lifespan.BLACK BEAUTYStunning designLight Loop 360mm Black complements all-black systems best. thanks to its uniform black aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting within the cooling block and fans allows the vibrant lighting to take center stage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm White Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 BW023
Peak performance and lightingLight Loop 360mm White is an extremely high-performing All-in-One water cooling unit with uniquely illuminated ARGB cooling block for users with heavily overclocked systems.TRUE COLORSUnrivalled ARGB lightingLight Loop 360mm White features 64 LEDs in total. leading to stunning visuals. Since your PC is not like any other. you can individualize your build with numerous colors and illumination options. The uniquely illuminated cooling block and Light Wings LX fans make Light Loop 360mm White an undisputed highlight in any system.LIGHT WINGS LX FANSPerformant. yet quiet operationLight Loop 360mm White features 3 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed fans. They come with 16 LEDs that perfectly scatter across the fan blades and are key for the stunning visuals Light Loop 360mm White offers. The fan’s 9 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure that Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed provides the performance that is needed. even in demanding scenarios.EXTREMELY HIGH COOLING PERFORMANCEDesigned for intensive gaming sessionsWith Light Loop 360mm White even the most demanding applications can be used reliably. An immense cooling power provides low temperatures even during periods of peak CPU performance. Perfectly suited for your next session!ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIESOne step ahead in every aspectJet plate. pump and the cold plate of Light Loop 360mm White are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases flow speed of the cooling liquid. leading to an enhanced performance. A cold plate with a high-density fin stack increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally. a progressive IC in the motor reduces switching noise. ensuring the noise of the pump stays at a low level.ONE HUB. MANY POSSIBILITIESSynchronization of up to 6 ARGB-componentsThe ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 PWM fans and 6 ARGB components. This allows you to control all your cooling and lighting gear with just one PWM and one ARGB header on your motherboard. It can be positioned anywhere inside the case with adhesive tape or screw holes that match a 2.5” SSD mounting.EASY TO REFILLFor a long lifespanThe refill port is easy to access which makes refilling safe and comfortable. The coolant bottle included in scope of delivery makes it easy to achieve a long lifespan.WHITE AS SNOWStunning designLight Loop 360mm White complements all-white systems best. thanks to its uniform white aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting within the cooling block and fans allows the vibrant lighting to take center stage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Loop 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Black BW022
Power your productivity: be quiet! Light Loop 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Black BW022. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£98.95
£103.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm White Water Cooling for Heavily Overclocked Systems, 3x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Extremely High Cooling W1063A00L00104
The Light Loop 360mm White has a stunning look thanks to a total of 64 LEDs. Because your PC is not like any other, you can customize your build with a variety of colors and lighting options. The unique illuminated cooling block and the Light Wings LX fans make the Light Loop 360mm White an undisputed highlight in any system. The Light Loop 360mm White is equipped with 3 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed White fans. They have 16 LEDs that perfectly illuminate all fan blades and provide the stunning look of the Light Loop 360mm White. The 9 air-flow optimised blades not only reduce noise-causing turbulence: they also ensure that the Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed White deliver the necessary performance in challenging situations. With the Light Loop 360mm White, even the most demanding programs run reliably. Immense cooling performance ensures low temperatures even when high CPU performance is required. Simply perfect for your next gaming session! Jet plate, pump and cold plate of the Light Loop 360mm White are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases the flow rate of the coolant and ensures improved performance. A cold plate with a high fin density increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally, an advanced IC in the motor reduces switching noise and ensures that the noise of the pump remains at a low level. The ARGB PWM hub allows up to 6 PWM fans to sync and ARGB components. So you can control all your fans and illuminated components with just one PWM and ARGB header on the motherboard. The ARGB PWM hub can be flexibly attached to the housing pads with adhesive tape or screwed into a 2.5" SSD mount. The refill port is easy to reach and thus simplifies refilling. Together with the included bottle of coolant, this ensures a long service life. The Light Loop 360mm White fits perfectly with completely white systems thanks to the uniform white aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting in the cooling block and the fans puts vivid lighting at the centre of attention.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm Black Water Cooling for Heavily Overclocked Systems, 3x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Extremely High Cooling BW022
The Light Loop 360mm Black has a stunning look thanks to a total of 64 LEDs. Because your PC is not like any other, you can customize your build with a variety of colors and lighting options. The unique illuminated cooling block and the Light Wings LX fans make the Light Loop 360mm Black an undisputed highlight in any system. The Light Loop 360mm Black is equipped with 3 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed fans. They have 16 LEDs that perfectly illuminate all fan blades and provide the stunning look of the Light Loop 360mm Black. The 9 air-flow optimised blades not only reduce noise causing turbulence: they also ensure that the Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed deliver the necessary performance in challenging situations. With the Light Loop 360mm Black, even the most demanding programs run reliably. Immense cooling performance ensures low temperatures even when high CPU performance is required. Simply perfect for your next gaming session! Jet plate, pump and cold plate of the Light Loop 360mm Black are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases the flow rate of the coolant and ensures improved performance. A cold plate with a high fin density increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally, an advanced IC in the motor reduces switching noise and ensures that the noise of the pump remains at a low level. The ARGB PWM hub allows up to 6 PWM fans to sync and ARGB components. So you can control all your fans and illuminated components with just one PWM and ARGB header on the motherboard. The ARGB PWM hub can be flexibly attached to the housing pads with adhesive tape or screwed into a 2.5" SSD mount. The refill port is easy to reach and thus simplifies refilling. Together with the included bottle of coolant, this ensures a long service life. The Light Loop 360mm Black fits perfectly with completely black systems thanks to the uniform black aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting in the cooling block and the fans puts vivid lighting at the centre of attention.
prodImage
£105.46
Shipping: Free
be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm Black Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s) 386561
Light Loop 360mm Black is an extremely high-performing All-in-One water cooling unit with uniquely illuminated ARGB cooling block for users with heavily overclocked systems. Stylish ARGB cooling block features lots of illumination options for stunning visual effects 3 Light Wings LX PWM high-speed fans for colorful and vibrant cooling Extremely high cooling performance for all consumer CPUs State-of-the-art pump with progressive IC Specially designed jet plate and cold plate for superior performance ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 ARGB components and PWM fans Easy-to-access refill port and included coolant bottle for a long lifespan 3-year manufacturer's warranty     True Colours Unrivalled ARGB lighting Light Loop 360mm Black features 64 LEDs in total leading to stunning visuals. Since your PC is not like any other you can individualize your build with numerous colors and illumination options. The uniquely illuminated cooling block and Light Wings LX fans make Light Loop 360mm Black an undisputed highlight in any system.       Light Wings LX Fans Performant yet quiet operation Light Loop 360mm Black features 3 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed fans. They come with 16 LEDs that perfectly scatter across the fan blades and are key for the stunning visuals Light Loop 360mm Black offers. The fan’s 9 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure that Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed provides the performance that is needed even in demanding scenarios.     Extremely High Cooling Performance Designed for intensive gaming sessions With Light Loop 360mm Black even the most demanding applications can be used reliably. An immense cooling power provides low temperatures even during periods of peak CPU performance. Perfectly suited for your next session!       Advanced Technologies One step ahead in every aspect Jet plate pump and the cold plate of Light Loop 360mm Black are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases flow speed of the cooling liquid leading to an enhanced performance. A cold plate with a high-density fin stack increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally a progressive IC in the motor reduces switching noise ensuring the noise of the pump stays at a low level.     One Hub Many Possibilities Synchronization of up to 6 ARGB-components The ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 PWM fans and 6 ARGB components. This allows you to control all your cooling and lighting gear with just one PWM and one ARGB header on your motherboard. It can be positioned anywhere inside the case with adhesive tape or screw holes that match a 2.5” SSD mounting.     Easy To Refill For a long lifespan The refill port is easy to access which makes refilling safe and comfortable. The coolant bottle included in scope of delivery makes it easy to achieve a long lifespan.   Black Beauty Stunning design Light Loop 360mm Black complements all-black systems best thanks to its uniform black aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting within the cooling block and fans allows the vibrant lighting to take center stage.
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Loop RGB 360mm AIO CPU Cooler - White BW023
be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm: Powerful All-in-One Water Cooling The All-in-One water cooling system  LIGHT LOOP  from be quiet! combines sleek design with efficient cooling. Even under high CPU loads, this cooling system ensures that overheating is not an issue, making it ideal for overclocked systems as well. Efficient Cooling The system features a  360mm radiator  as the primary heat exchanger for the warmed coolant. The advanced technology of its components results in increased cooling capacity, ensuring that even high-end systems are kept at optimal temperatures. The three included  120-mm RGB fans  provide excellent airflow while maintaining a low noise profile, with a static pressure of 2.51mmH2O. This combination offers  maximum cooling performance with minimal noise . Integrated RGB Lighting on Pump and Fans The system also includes striking  RGB lighting  on both the CPU block and the fans, allowing you to personalize your gaming PC's appearance. The lighting is fully compatible with all major RGB control software, ensuring seamless integration and customization. 360mm large radiator 3x 120-mm PWM fans with stylish RGB lighting Compatible with popular RGB control software Pump with up to 2,900 RPM Compatible with common Intel and AMD sockets
prodImage
£113.98
£118.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm White Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s) 386562
Light Loop 360mm White is an extremely high-performing All-in-One water cooling unit with uniquely illuminated ARGB cooling block for users with heavily overclocked systems. Stylish ARGB cooling block features lots of illumination options for stunning visual effects 3 Light Wings LX PWM high-speed fans for colorful and vibrant cooling Extremely high cooling performance for all consumer CPUs State-of-the-art pump with progressive IC Specially designed jet plate and cold plate for superior performance ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 ARGB components and PWM fans Easy-to-access refill port and included coolant bottle for a long lifespan 3-year manufacturer's warranty     True Colours Unrivalled ARGB lighting Light Loop 360mm White features 64 LEDs in total leading to stunning visuals. Since your PC is not like any other you can individualize your build with numerous colors and illumination options. The uniquely illuminated cooling block and Light Wings LX fans make Light Loop 360mm White an undisputed highlight in any system.       Light Wings LX Fans Performant yet quiet operation Light Loop 360mm White features 3 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed fans. They come with 16 LEDs that perfectly scatter across the fan blades and are key for the stunning visuals Light Loop 360mm White offers. The fan’s 9 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure that Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed provides the performance that is needed even in demanding scenarios.     Extremely High Cooling Performance Designed for intensive gaming sessions With Light Loop 360mm White even the most demanding applications can be used reliably. An immense cooling power provides low temperatures even during periods of peak CPU performance. Perfectly suited for your next session!       Advanced Technologies One step ahead in every aspect Jet plate pump and the cold plate of Light Loop 360mm White are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases flow speed of the cooling liquid leading to an enhanced performance. A cold plate with a high-density fin stack increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally a progressive IC in the motor reduces switching noise ensuring the noise of the pump stays at a low level.     One Hub Many Possibilities Synchronization of up to 6 ARGB-components The ARGB-PWM-Hub enables synchronization of up to 6 PWM fans and 6 ARGB components. This allows you to control all your cooling and lighting gear with just one PWM and one ARGB header on your motherboard. It can be positioned anywhere inside the case with adhesive tape or screw holes that match a 2.5” SSD mounting.     Easy To Refill For a long lifespan The refill port is easy to access which makes refilling safe and comfortable. The coolant bottle included in scope of delivery makes it easy to achieve a long lifespan.   White Beauty Stunning design Light Loop 360mm White complements all-white systems best thanks to its uniform white aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting within the cooling block and fans allows the vibrant lighting to take center stage.
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm Black Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm 1 Pcs BW022
Be Quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm Black Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm 1 Pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 360mm White Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s)
Stylish ARGB cooling block features lots of illumination options for stunning visual effects 3 Light Wings LX PWM high-speed fans for colorful and...
prodImage
£131.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling
Material: aluminum, plastic
Cooling block with ARGB lighting
3 fans: 120 mm PWM high-speed
Compatible with AMD sockets AM4 and AM5

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£68.62
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 11 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£86.66
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000W
£82.23
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000WCompare 7 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W
£77.64
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850WCompare 9 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
£93.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 240 ARGB
£92.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
£75.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240-S V3 ARGB Sync
£94.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
£96.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valkyrie V360 Lite
£91.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync
£94.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£78.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280
£91.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel