Mars Gaming ML-LCD360

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
from £84.49to £91.912 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Liquid cooling system
• Material: Plastic, Aluminum
• Cooling capacity: Up to 600W TDP
• Fans: 3 ARGB 120mm, quiet
• Compatibility: Intel and AMD sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360, AIO Liquid Cooling, 600W TDP, 3x 120mm FDB ARGB Fans, LCD Display with Temperature Monitoring, Opti-Chamber 3rd Gen Pump, Universal Multisocket, White 148385166
ARGB LIGHTING: The ML-LCD360 liquid cooling system turns your rig into a visual spectacle, thanks to its 3x 120mm ARGB fans and the LCD screen with integrated ARGB lighting in the pump OPTI-CHAMBER 3RD GEN, FDB, AND 600W TDP: The ML-LCD360 cooling kit, supporting up to 600W TDP, includes a pump with third-generation OPTI-CHAMBER technology for faster heat extraction, an ultra-efficient low-resistance professional radiator, and 3x silent 120mm ARGB fans with FDB bearings ARGB TEMPERATURE LCD DISPLAY: Featuring an innovative LCD screen with integrated ARGB lighting in the pump, the ML-LCD360 PC liquid cooling system allows real-time monitoring of the coolant temperature FULLY CUSTOMIZABLE ARGB COMPATIBILITY: The ML-LCD360 AIO liquid cooling is compatible with Asus Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion systems, allowing complete control of lighting through the included 5V ARGB 3-pin connector UNIVERSAL MULTISOCKET: The ML-LCD360 CPU liquid cooling provides compatibility with a wide range of motherboards, including support for INTEL LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 and AMD AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360, AIO Liquid Cooling, 600W TDP, 3x 120mm FDB ARGB Fans, LCD Display with Temperature Monitoring, Opti-Chamber 3rd Gen Pump, Universal Multisocket, Black B0D8PRV7WZ
ARGB LIGHTING: The ML-LCD360 liquid cooling system turns your rig into a visual spectacle, thanks to its 3x 120mm ARGB fans and the LCD screen with integrated ARGB lighting in the pump OPTI-CHAMBER 3RD GEN, FDB, AND 600W TDP: The ML-LCD360 cooling kit, supporting up to 600W TDP, includes a pump with third-generation OPTI-CHAMBER technology for faster heat extraction, an ultra-efficient low-resistance professional radiator, and 3x silent 120mm ARGB fans with FDB bearings ARGB TEMPERATURE LCD DISPLAY: Featuring an innovative LCD screen with integrated ARGB lighting in the pump, the ML-LCD360 PC liquid cooling system allows real-time monitoring of the coolant temperature FULLY CUSTOMIZABLE ARGB COMPATIBILITY: The ML-LCD360 AIO liquid cooling is compatible with Asus Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion systems, allowing complete control of lighting through the included 5V ARGB 3-pin connector UNIVERSAL MULTISOCKET: The ML-LCD360 CPU liquid cooling provides compatibility with a wide range of motherboards, including support for INTEL LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 and AMD AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling system
Material: Plastic, Aluminum
Cooling capacity: Up to 600W TDP
Fans: 3 ARGB 120mm, quiet
Compatibility: Intel and AMD sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
£112.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£83.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark
£83.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool LT520 WH ARGB (R-LT520-WHAMNF-G-1)
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML240L RGB V2
£78.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
£88.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 240mm
£85.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
TechInn
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel