Mars Gaming ML-ONE240

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240
from £51.99to £56.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Liquid Cooler ML-ONE240
• Infinity Mirror FRGB with 360° Fixed Rainbow RGB Lighting
• Opti-Chamber Pump, 2 Silent FDB FRGB Fans, 400W TDP
• 400mm Extra-Long Teflon Tube, Universal Multisocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240 White, Liquid CPU Cooling, TDP 400W, Infinity Mirror, 2 Silent FRGB Fans, Universal Multisocket 18860597
INFINITE MIRROR WITH FRGB LIGHTING: The ML-ONE240 cooling block features a multi-layer mirror with 360-degree* fixed Rainbow RGB illumination with infinite depth effect; *The product lighting is fixed as shown in the images, the colours do not vary or change position OPTI-CHAMBER, FDB AND 400W TDP: Maximum performance up to 400W TDP without restrictions thanks to ML-ONE240 heatsink; New pump with OPTI-CHAMBER technology, which allows to extract heat faster; Ultra-efficient low resistance professional radiator, with better performance and lower operating noise; 2 silent fans with dynamic fluid bearing FDB 400MM EXTRA-LONG TEFLON TUBES: Maximum performance and durability thanks to the ML-ONE240 liquid cooler's high quality Teflon coated tubes while installing them in any case and position thanks to their extra-long 400mm size UNIVERSAL MULTISOCKET: Thanks to its universal multisocket, the ML-ONE240 cooler has a wide compatibility that allows you to use it with a wide range of motherboards, offering support for both INTEL LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 and AMD sTRX4/sTR4/SP3/AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1 AVAILABLE IN TWO DIFFERENT FINISHES: To perfectly match your setup, you can choose to install the ML-ONE240 cooling kit in black or white and take your customisation to the next level
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240 Black, Liquid CPU Cooling, TDP 400W, Infinity Mirror, 2 Silent FRGB Fans, Universal Multisocket 19885869
INFINITE MIRROR WITH FRGB LIGHTING: The ML-ONE240 cooling block features a multi-layer mirror with 360-degree* fixed Rainbow RGB illumination with infinite depth effect; *The product lighting is fixed as shown in the images, the colours do not vary or change position OPTI-CHAMBER, FDB AND 400W TDP: Maximum performance up to 400W TDP without restrictions thanks to ML-ONE240 heatsink; New pump with OPTI-CHAMBER technology, which allows to extract heat faster; Ultra-efficient low resistance professional radiator, with better performance and lower operating noise; 2 silent fans with dynamic fluid bearing FDB 400MM EXTRA-LONG TEFLON TUBES: Maximum performance and durability thanks to the ML-ONE240 liquid cooler's high quality Teflon coated tubes while installing them in any case and position thanks to their extra-long 400mm size UNIVERSAL MULTISOCKET: Thanks to its universal multisocket, the ML-ONE240 cooler has a wide compatibility that allows you to use it with a wide range of motherboards, offering support for both INTEL LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 and AMD sTRX4/sTR4/SP3/AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1 AVAILABLE IN TWO DIFFERENT FINISHES: To perfectly match your setup, you can choose to install the ML-ONE240 cooling kit in black or white and take your customisation to the next level
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid Cooler ML-ONE240
Infinity Mirror FRGB with 360° Fixed Rainbow RGB Lighting
Opti-Chamber Pump, 2 Silent FDB FRGB Fans, 400W TDP
400mm Extra-Long Teflon Tube, Universal Multisocket

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
£112.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alphacool Ice Block XPX Aurora Edge
£51.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 240
£49.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF120-ARGB
£54.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£54.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
ID-Cooling FX240 INF
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
£53.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£47.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laing DDC-1T
£62.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£56.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming ML-ONE240
TechInn
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel