Alphacool Laing DDC310 Single Edition (13179)

Price History
• Alphacool Laing DDC310 Cooling System Pump
• Powerful and Quiet
• Suitable for CPU and GPU Cooling
• Ideal for Water Cooling Systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool Laing DDC310 Single Edition (13179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alphacool Laing DDC Pump 13179
Alphacool Laing DDC. Type: Pump. Material: Aluminium. Brass. Carbon. Stainless steel. Product colour: Black. Nickel. Width: 61 mm. Depth: 60 mm. Height: 21 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Alphacool Laing DDC310 Pump, Single Edition - Black/Dark Gray, Nickel
Alphacool Laing DDC. Width: 61 mm. Depth: 60 mm. Height: 21 mm.
prodImage
£59.36
£71.75
Shipping: £12.39
with shipping: £12.39
Product Details
Alphacool Laing DDC310 Cooling System Pump
Powerful and Quiet
Suitable for CPU and GPU Cooling
Ideal for Water Cooling Systems

Price History

1M 3M
Alphacool Laing DDC310 Single Edition (13179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2021
|
Very well made, very quiet. If only my fans were as stealthy. Absolute ninja of a pump
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
I bought this pump to put on a Phanteks R160 reservoir in my first custom loop. First, it has no problem moving water in my setup, which consists of GPU and CPU blocks, 240mm and 120mm radiators. Second, some DDC pump reviews...View More said they're louder than D5, but I don't find it to be too loud. Yes, if the room is silent, I can hear a slight hum from the pump, but nothing louder than I would normally hear from case fans running.View Less
Good pump, fairly quiet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
I bought this pump to put on a Phanteks R160 reservoir in my first custom loop. First, it has no problem moving water in my setup, which consists of GPU and CPU blocks, 240mm and 120mm radiators. Second, some DDC pump reviews...View More said they're louder than D5, but I don't find it to be too loud. Yes, if the room is silent, I can hear a slight hum from the pump, but nothing louder than I would normally hear from case fans running.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2020
|
I’d get it again if I needed to
Good pump
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2020
|
I’d get it again if I needed to
With reviews from

Alphacool Laing DDC310 Single Edition (13179) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool LE360 V2
£54.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240 A-RGB
£55.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Corsair XR5 140 mm
£49.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£56.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Umbra Void 240 ARGB (KL-UA240-WC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB
£54.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS ST25 Full Copper 240 mm
£58.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alphacool Laing DDC310 Single Edition (13179)
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
procooling
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: £12.39
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel