Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB
from £66.99to £74.975 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Type: All-in-One Liquid Cooler
• Fan Diameter: 240 mm
• RGB Lighting: Yes
• Coolant: Pre-filled
• Mounting: Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANTEC Skeleton 240 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 240mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Bla 0-761345-40065-7
ANTEC Skeleton 240 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 240mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Antec Skeleton 240 Argb Liquid Cpu Cooler Universal Socket Black 240Mm Radiator 0-761345-40065-7
Antec Skeleton 240 Argb Liquid Cpu Cooler Universal Socket Black 240Mm Radiator, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
Antec Skeleton 240 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 0-761345-40065-7
Skeleton-FramePump Head DesignThe skeleton-frame pump head provides outstanding cooling performance while delivering dazzling lighting effects from multiple angles. adding chic style to your build.Highly Efficient Cooling PumpMassive Copper Base PlateProvides highly efficient cooling at all loads.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket Black 240mm Radiator 0-761345-40065-7
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket Black 240mm Radiator, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.39 / Unit
Antec Skeleton 240 Processor ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Black (0-761345-40065-7)
Antec Skeleton 240 Processor ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Black (0-761345-40065-7), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.97 / Unit
Product Details
Type: All-in-One Liquid Cooler
Fan Diameter: 240 mm
RGB Lighting: Yes
Coolant: Pre-filled
Mounting: Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£74.99
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P120M
£67.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280 A-RGB
£70.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 360
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Horizon 360
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£67.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
MSI MAG Core Liquid M240
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Skeleton 240 ARGB
alphacores
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.39 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel