Antec Flux Pro

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Flux Pro
from £141.44to £234.8717 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, ITX, MicroATX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 6
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED Control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Flux Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec FLUX PRO White EUV Full Tower White. Wood 0-761345-10156-1
FLUX PRO WhiteFull Tower CaseFlow LuxuryF-LUX Platform. abbreviation of Flow Luxury. features ultra case structure design for excellent airflow and 6 fans included. delivering enhanced GPU cooling performance. Flux AirflowMulti-directional vent design. featuring extensive air intakes at the bottom. power supply chamber and lower sides. along with top vents and large-area mesh at the front. creating a dedicated Antec Flux airflow channel.Multi-Directional Vent DesignPre-Installed6 x High-PerformancePWM FANsWith built-in ARGB &PWM fan control hub in sync with M/BFlux Vertical CoolingAir intake via the PSU chamber maximizes heat dissipation while enhancing the intake effect for the graphics card.Flux Horizontal CoolingAir intake via the front mesh provides smooth venting channel throughout the case.Premium WoodFront panel is crafted with a combination of metal mesh and wood (birch) to create a high-quality texture with different materials. integrating seamlessly into your home design. Innovative iShift PSU 90° MountIn addition to the standard PSU mount orientation.a 90-degree rotated option powered by the includedextension cable is available. Plug in the cable connectorfrom the right side. routing has never been easier.Support 180mm long PSU.PSU InstallationLeft side of PSU chamber is detachable. making it easy to install the power supply.CPU/GPU Dual Temperature DisplayIntuitive hardware temperature display design with 4 different modes:- GPU & CPU On- GPU & CPU Off- Only CPU On- Only GPU On*Antec iUnity software must be installed.ANTEC IUNITYThe Antec iUnity provides instant data on PC specs. loads. and usage.Removable Top Cooling BracketMount the fans/radiators on the cooling bracket first and install the cooling bracket back to the case.Removable Cooling Bracket on Top of PSU ShroudWhen fans (2 available) are installed on the case bottom. remove the top shroud bracket to maximize the airflow. fulfilling the optimal vertical cooling scheme.Removable Cooling Bracket on Top of PSU ShroudRemove all three PSU shroud covers to install 3 x 120mm fans or a 360mm push-pull radiator.Removable Front Cooling Bracket- Vertically adjustable to 5 positions to fit the huge top AIO.- Full cut-out design for enhanced air intake.- Can install fans or radiators.Recommended Water Cooling ConfigurationFan & Radiator SupportCan only accommodate Top 420mm + Front 360mm radiator. or Front 420mm + Top 360mm radiator at the same time.Support Vertical GPUMount With Vertical BracketFully-open PCI slot covers can be removed to install the graphics card vertically.Tool-Free Panel DesignOptimal Cable Routing ExperienceCable Management- Cable tie x 3- Velcro strap X 3Modular HardDrive CageI/O PanelDust plugs included.Bottom full-size pull-out dust filterFor easy cleaning and strong dust prevention.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£141.44
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case White/Wood 0-761345-10156-1
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case White/Wood, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£143.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.51 / Unit
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass White/Wood PC Gaming Case 0-761345-10156-1
Antec
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Antec FLUX PRO White EUV Full Tower White, Wood 0-761345-10156-1
Antec FLUX PRO White EUV Full Tower White, Wood, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Antec FLUX PRO EUV Full Tower Black. Wood 0-761345-10154-7
FLUX PROFull Tower CaseFlow LuxuryF-LUX Platform. abbreviation of Flow Luxury. features ultra case structure design for excellent airflow and 6 fans included. delivering enhanced GPU cooling performance. Flux AirflowMulti-directional vent design. featuring extensive air intakes at the bottom. power supply chamber and lower sides. along with top vents and large-area mesh at the front. creating a dedicated Antec Flux airflow channel.Multi-Directional Vent DesignPre-Installed6 x High-PerformancePWM FANsWith built-in ARGB &PWM fan control hub in sync with M/BFlux Vertical CoolingAir intake via the PSU chamber maximizes heat dissipation while enhancing the intake effect for the graphics card.Flux Horizontal CoolingAir intake via the front mesh provides smooth venting channel throughout the case.Premium WoodFront panel is crafted with a combination of metal mesh and wood (walnut) to create a high-quality texture with different materials. integrating seamlessly into your home design.Innovative iShift PSU 90° MountIn addition to the standard PSU mount orientation.a 90-degree rotated option powered by the includedextension cable is available. Plug in the cable connectorfrom the right side. routing has never been easier.Support 180mm long PSU.PSU InstallationLeft side of PSU chamber is detachable. making it easy to install the power supply.CPU/GPU Dual Temperature DisplayIntuitive hardware temperature display design with 4 different modes:- GPU & CPU On- GPU & CPU Off- Only CPU On- Only GPU On*Antec iUnity software must be installed.ANTEC IUNITYThe Antec iUnity provides instant data on PC specs. loads. and usage.Removable Top Cooling BracketMount the fans/radiators on the cooling bracket first and install the cooling bracket back to the case.Removable Cooling Bracket on Top of PSU ShroudWhen fans (2 available) are installed on the case bottom. remove the top shroud bracket to maximize the airflow. fulfilling the optimal vertical cooling scheme.Removable Cooling Bracket on Top of PSU ShroudRemove all three PSU shroud covers to install 3 x 120mm fans or a 360mm push-pull radiator.Removable Front Cooling Bracket- Vertically adjustable to 5 positions to fit the huge top AIO.- Full cut-out design for enhanced air intake.- Can install fans or radiators.Recommended Water Cooling ConfigurationFan & Radiator SupportCan only accommodate Top 420mm + Front 360mm radiator. or Front 420mm + Top 360mm radiator at the same time.Support Vertical GPUMount With Vertical BracketFully-open PCI slot covers can be removed to install the graphics card vertically.Tool-Free Panel DesignOptimal Cable Routing ExperienceCable Management- Cable tie x 3- Velcro strap X 3Modular HardDrive CageI/O PanelDust plugs included.Bottom full-size pull-out dust filterFor easy cleaning and strong dust prevention.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.68
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass Black/Wood PC Gaming Case CAS5448
Antec
prodImage
£177.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Wood, White, 6 Installed Fans 0-761345-10156-1
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Wood, White, 6 Installed Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £152.93 / Unit
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case Black/Wood 0-761345-10154-7
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case Black/Wood, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£171.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £171.59 / Unit
Antec Flux PRO, Black/Wood, Full Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm/2x 12 0-761345-10154-7
Antec Flux PRO, Black/Wood, Full Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm/2x 12, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux PRO, White/Wood, Full Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm/2x 12 0-761345-10156-1
Antec Flux PRO, White/Wood, Full Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm/2x 12, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux Pro Full Tower Pc Case With Tempered Glass Black/Wood 6 Pre-Installed 0-761345-10154-7
Antec Flux Pro Full Tower Pc Case With Tempered Glass Black/Wood 6 Pre-Installed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£175.55
Shipping: Free
Antec FLUX PRO EUV Full Tower Black, Wood 0-761345-10154-7
Antec FLUX PRO EUV Full Tower Black, Wood, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass Black/Wood PC Gaming Case 149693
Antec
prodImage
£177.48
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Wood, Black, 6 Installed Fans 0-761345-10154-7
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Wood, Black, 6 Installed Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£179.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.76 / Unit
Antec FLUX PRO Mesh Black Wood ATX PC Case 0-761345-10154-7
Antec FLUX PRO Mesh Black Wood ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £181.19 / Unit
Antec FLUX PRO Mesh White Wood ATX PC Case 0-761345-10156-1
Antec FLUX PRO Mesh White Wood ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£185.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £185.69 / Unit
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower PC Case Tempered Glass Black/Wood 6 Fans 0-761345-10154-7
Antec Flux PRO Full Tower PC Case Tempered Glass Black/Wood 6 Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£234.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W245 mm x D530 mm x H545 mm
Weight:13.6 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, ITX, MicroATX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 4x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:6
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED Control
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Flux Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 7 Prices
Antec Flux SE
£106.60
Antec Flux SECompare 6 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL TG
£141.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake AX500
£134.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Hench
£141.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H9 Flow White
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£149.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT H9 Flow Black
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£140.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Alta G1M
£142.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Flux Pro
prodImage
£141.44
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£143.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.51 / Unit
the manufacturer
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel