Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
from £130.48to £134.802 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 5.25-inch, 6x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX Micro Tower Black PH-ES314ETGBK
The EVOLV MATX is the successor of the very first Evolv case and combines 3mm anodized aluminum with dual tempered glass side panels. System builders and watercooling enthusiasts can now present their build with a premium touch. The EVOLV MATX is equipped with innovative features. amazing (water)cooling potential. and RGB illumination. Now available in: Satin Black. Anthracite Grey and Galaxy Silver.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.48
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX Micro Tower Silver PH-ES314ETG_GS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x external 5.25-inch, 6x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Xtender Mirror
£130.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Hench
£141.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APNX V1
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Lancool III Black
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£129.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
prodImage
£130.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel