Fractal Design North Momentum Edition

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition Midi Tower Black FD-C-NOR1C-05
North Momentum Edition is a performance-focused expression of a modern design icon. crafted to integrate seamlessly into the gaming station. Featuring a blackened oak front. dark alloy accents. and three powerful Momentum 12 fans. it delivers a cohesive aesthetic and enhanced airflow out of the box.Powerful designMomentum fans includedExperience enhanced cooling out of the box with three high-performance Momentum 12 fans featuring LCP blades and FDB bearings.Sleek design expressionExperience a fully black expression of North’s iconic design. featuring a blackened oak front and dark alloy details.Open front airflowEnjoy strong. unobstructed airflow through an open front design. combined with a stylishly integrated mesh top.Easily accessibleEnjoy a smooth build experience with tool-less access to the interior. including a slide-to-remove top panel with an integrated tab.Designed for gamingCreate a powerful gaming system with support for graphics cards up to 355 mm in length. or up to 300 mm with a front radiator.Flexible cooling optionsConfigure your cooling with support for up to 360 mm front radiators. 240 mm top radiators. and CPU air coolers up to 170 mm in height.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a front I/O featuring USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports. and separate audio and microphone jacks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition Midi Tower Black 420656
North Momentum Edition is a performance-focused expression of a modern design icon crafted to integrate seamlessly into the gaming station. Featuring a blackened oak front dark alloy accents and three powerful Momentum 12 fans it delivers a cohesive aesthetic and enhanced airflow out of the box. Powerful design Momentum fans included Experience enhanced cooling out of the box with three high-performance Momentum 12 fans featuring LCP blades and FDB bearings. Sleek design expression Experience a fully black expression of Norths iconic design featuring a blackened oak front and dark alloy details. Open front airflow Enjoy strong unobstructed airflow through an open front design combined with a stylishly integrated mesh top. Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with tool-less access to the interior including a slide-to-remove top panel with an integrated tab. Designed for gaming Create a powerful gaming system with support for graphics cards up to 355 mm in length or up to 300 mm with a front radiator. Flexible cooling options Configure your cooling with support for up to 360 mm front radiators 240 mm top radiators and CPU air coolers up to 170 mm in height. Accessible I/O Connect your devices easily with a front I/O featuring USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports and separate audio and microphone jacks.
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Momentum Black - Glass Side Panel - Genuine Blackened Oak Wood Front - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Three powerful 120mm Momentum Fans Included - ATX Support CAS5802
Experience enhanced cooling with three powerful Momentum 12 fans featuring LCP blades Elevate your gaming station with a blackened oak front and dark alloy design details Maintain strong airflow through the iconic ventilated front and mesh top Support GPUs up to 355 mm, or up to 300 mm when paired with a front radiator Access the interior easily with tool-less panels including a slide-to-remove top with an integrated tab
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Momentum Black - Glass Side Panel - Genuine Blackened Oak Wood Front - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Three powerful 120mm Momentum Fans Included - ATX Support CAS5802
Experience enhanced cooling with three powerful Momentum 12 fans featuring LCP blades Elevate your gaming station with a blackened oak front and dark alloy design details Maintain strong airflow through the iconic ventilated front and mesh top Support GPUs up to 355 mm, or up to 300 mm when paired with a front radiator Access the interior easily with tool-less panels including a slide-to-remove top with an integrated tab
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North Momentum Black - Glass Side Panel - Genuine Blackened Oak Wood Front - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Three powerful 120mm Momentu
Experience enhanced cooling with three powerful Momentum 12 fans featuring LCP blades
prodImage
£190.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£110.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon REV300
£110.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo X400
£107.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB
£109.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA XPG Battlecruiser
£109.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North Momentum Edition
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel