Mars Gaming MC-3GF

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-3GF, Gaming ATX Case, Triple Tempered Glass, 2x 120mm ARGB Rear Fans, Vertical GPU Mount, PC Tower with Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White
PREMIUM DESIGN WITH 3 EXCLUSIVE FINISHES : The MC-3GF ATX case features an immersive design with three frameless glass panels on the front, side, and top, providing a 3D panoramic view of the interior; Available in black and white with triple tempered glass, and in the special PRO edition with a carbon fiber finish and mirrored glass, which illuminates to reveal the interior when powered on and functions as a mirror when turned off ADVANCED ARGB COOLING : The MC-3GF PC case includes two pre-installed 120mm ARGB rear fans connected to an RF remote-controlled hub and supports liquid cooling systems up to 360mm; Additionally, its ARGB lighting system is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers, including those with reverse connectors, allowing synchronized lighting effects with the rest of your components VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING : The MC-3GF gaming case includes a steel structure for vertical GPU installation; This system converts PCI slots into vertical positions, integrates a lower support to distribute weight, and provides more space between the GPU and the side glass, improving airflow and reducing temperature COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARDS : The Mars Gaming MC-3GF tower is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing cables to be hidden behind the chassis; This design improves airflow and optimizes internal aesthetics, achieving superior thermal performance OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The MC-3GF gaming PC case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 383mm in length and 155mm in width, and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; With 7 expansion slots, 1x 3.5” HDD, 3x 2.5” SSD, and an advanced cable management system, it provides the perfect foundation for any gaming or professional setup
prodImage
£114.92
£119.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MARS GAMING MC-3GF, Gaming ATX Case, Triple Tempered Glass, 2x 120mm ARGB Rear Fans, Vertical GPU Mount, PC Tower with Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black
PREMIUM DESIGN WITH 3 EXCLUSIVE FINISHES : The MC-3GF ATX case features an immersive design with three frameless glass panels on the front, side, and top, providing a 3D panoramic view of the interior; Available in black and white with triple tempered glass, and in the special PRO edition with a carbon fiber finish and mirrored glass, which illuminates to reveal the interior when powered on and functions as a mirror when turned off ADVANCED ARGB COOLING : The MC-3GF PC case includes two pre-installed 120mm ARGB rear fans connected to an RF remote-controlled hub and supports liquid cooling systems up to 360mm; Additionally, its ARGB lighting system is fully compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers, including those with reverse connectors, allowing synchronized lighting effects with the rest of your components VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING : The MC-3GF gaming case includes a steel structure for vertical GPU installation; This system converts PCI slots into vertical positions, integrates a lower support to distribute weight, and provides more space between the GPU and the side glass, improving airflow and reducing temperature COMPATIBILITY WITH REVERSE CONNECTOR MOTHERBOARDS : The Mars Gaming MC-3GF tower is fully compatible with reverse connector motherboards, allowing cables to be hidden behind the chassis; This design improves airflow and optimizes internal aesthetics, achieving superior thermal performance OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The MC-3GF gaming PC case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 383mm in length and 155mm in width, and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height; With 7 expansion slots, 1x 3.5” HDD, 3x 2.5” SSD, and an advanced cable management system, it provides the perfect foundation for any gaming or professional setup
prodImage
£136.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.17
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo T6
£115.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL RC TG
£115.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£115.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D300
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£116.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCue 4000D RGB Airflow (CC-9011241-WW)
£113.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
£111.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define R5
£113.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-ULT
£116.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel