Antec Performance 1 M Black

Price History
• Form Factor: ITX
• Mini tower case
• Material: steel
• GPU compatibility: supports large graphics cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Performance 1 M Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec Performance 1 M Mini-ITX Gaming Case, Black, PCIE 4.0 Riser Cable, Aluminu 0-761345-10168-4
Antec Performance 1 M Mini-ITX Gaming Case, Black, PCIE 4.0 Riser Cable, Aluminu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1 M Mini Tower Black 422205
Antec Performance 1M Black Mini-ITX Gaming Case The Antec Performance 1M is a sleek and stylish mini-ITX chassis designed for compact builds. It features a perforated panel design for optimal airflow and a refined modern touch. The case is built with aluminum side panels and an aluminum rear frame offering a durable sleek metallic finish. Description The Performance 1M's minimalist design blends effortlessly into any setup. It features an adjustable central mount allowing compatibility with a range of GPU and CPU cooler sizes for greater flexibility in your build. Tool-free side panels allow quick easy access for upgrades and maintenance. Specifications Dimensions: 424 x 175 x 260mm (DWH) Form Factor: Mini-ITX Mainboard Support: ITX Front Access Controls: Power Type-C 10Gbps x 1 Side Panel: Solid Side Panel Drive Bays: 2.5" Expansion Slots: 3 (Max GPU Mode) / 2 (Max CPU-Cooler Mode) Max GPU Length: =350mm Max CPU Cooler Height: =85mm (40mm Max GPU Thickness) Max GPU Thickness: =78mm (47mm Max CPU Cooler Height) Total GPU Thickness + CPU Cooler Height: 125mm Max PSU Size: 130 x 125 x 63.5mm / SFX-L SFX only Net Weight: 4.90 kg Warranty: 2 Years Fan Bays 2 x 120mm / 2x 140mm Fans Included None Dust Filters Bottom Additional Features Adjustable Central Mount: Allows compatibility with a range of GPU and CPU cooler sizes Tool-Free Side Panels: Quick easy access for upgrades and maintenance Aluminum Finish: Durable sleek metallic finish
prodImage
£168.08
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1 M Mini Tower Black 396662
Antec Performance 1M Black Mini-ITX Gaming Case The Antec Performance 1M is a sleek and stylish mini-ITX chassis designed for compact builds. It features a perforated panel design for optimal airflow and a refined modern touch. The case is built with aluminum side panels and an aluminum rear frame offering a durable sleek metallic finish. Description The Performance 1M's minimalist design blends effortlessly into any setup. It features an adjustable central mount allowing compatibility with a range of GPU and CPU cooler sizes for greater flexibility in your build. Tool-free side panels allow quick easy access for upgrades and maintenance. Specifications Dimensions: 424 x 175 x 260mm (DWH) Form Factor: Mini-ITX Mainboard Support: ITX Front Access Controls: Power Type-C 10Gbps x 1 Side Panel: Solid Side Panel Drive Bays: 2.5" Expansion Slots: 3 (Max GPU Mode) / 2 (Max CPU-Cooler Mode) Max GPU Length: =350mm Max CPU Cooler Height: =85mm (40mm Max GPU Thickness) Max GPU Thickness: =78mm (47mm Max CPU Cooler Height) Total GPU Thickness + CPU Cooler Height: 125mm Max PSU Size: 130 x 125 x 63.5mm / SFX-L SFX only Net Weight: 4.90 kg Warranty: 2 Years Fan Bays 2 x 120mm / 2x 140mm Fans Included None Dust Filters Bottom Additional Features Adjustable Central Mount: Allows compatibility with a range of GPU and CPU cooler sizes Tool-Free Side Panels: Quick easy access for upgrades and maintenance Aluminum Finish: Durable sleek metallic finish
prodImage
£169.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini tower case
Material: steel
GPU compatibility: supports large graphics cards
Specification
Form Factor:ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Performance 1 M Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 12 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 2 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Antec P30 ARGBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-ULT
£116.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£115.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo T6
£115.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL RC TG
£115.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB White
£115.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
£116.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£116.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel