Antec P30 ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P30 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec P30 ARGB Midi Tower Black 0-761345-10255-1
Metal Mesh Meets Premium WoodLarge metal mesh front panel with premium wood accents and chamfered design.5 PWM Fans IncludedPre-installed fans : 2 × 140mm PWM fans at the front.2 × 120mm PWM reverse fans on the PSU shroud.1 × 120mm PWM fan at the rear.Optimized Airflow for GPU CoolingLarge side intake design enhances airflow. while about 30mm of clearance between the bottom fans and the GPU allows reverse fans to deliver direct. efficient cooling.Powerful Cooling CompatibilityMax. CPU Cooler Height : 175mmSupports RTX 50 Series Graphics CardsAccommodates GPUs up to 405mm in length. ensuring compatibility with the latest RTX 50 Series and other high-end components.Tool-FreePanel Design4mm tempered glass side panel with tool-free snap-on design for easy installation and removal.Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 readyEquipped with one high-speed USB Type-C 10Gbps port.- Power- Reset- Headphone / Mic Combo Jack- USB 3.0 *2- Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps)Effortless Cable ManagementIncludes 4 rubber grommets and 3 Velcro straps for neat cable management and organization.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
ANTEC P30 ARGB, Black ADU-0-761345-10255-1
Front panel with large metal grille High-speed USB Type-C port with 10 Gbps With 7 PCIe slots ARGB Fan
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Antec P30 ARGB Mid-Tower ATX Gaming Case - Black With Window 0-761345-10255-1
Antec P30 ARGB Mid-Tower ATX Gaming Case - Black With Window, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
Antec P30 ARGB Midi Tower Black 418161
The Antec P30 ARGB Mid-Tower ATX Gaming Case delivers a perfect combination of high airflow stylish design and build-friendly features. Its mesh-front panel optimizes ventilation while the tempered glass side panel provides a clear view of your components and ARGB lighting. This chassis supports modern GPUs radiators and advanced cooling solutions making it ideal for gaming rigs creator systems and high-performance PCs. The case includes pre-installed ARGB fans and smart cable management for a clean interior ensuring both airflow efficiency and aesthetics. With support for ATX micro-ATX and ITX motherboards and a modern front I/O with USB-C and USB 3.0 ports the P30 ARGB is a versatile solution for builders seeking performance and style. Key Features High-airflow mesh front panel for optimal ventilation Support for large radiators up to 360 mm for liquid cooling Modern front I/O including USB-C 3.2 Gen2 and USB 3.0 ports Compatible with ATX micro-ATX and ITX motherboards Technical Specifications Model: P30 ARGB (MPN 0-761345-10255-1) Form Factor: Mid-Tower ATX (supports ATX micro-ATX ITX) Dimensions (WxDxH): 222 mm x 478 mmx 465 mm Weight: Approximately 6.85 kg Material: Steel frame with mesh panels and 4 mm tempered glass side panel Front I/O: Power button Reset button USB 3.0 x2 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen2 x1 Headphone/Mic combo jack Pre-Installed Fans: 2 x 140 mm PWM ARGB front fans 2 x 120 mm PWM PSU shroud fans 1 x 120 mm PWM ARGB rear fan Additional Fan Support: Up to 3 x 120/140 mm front 2 x 120 mm top 1 x 120 mm rear Radiator Support: Front: 120/240/360 mm; Top: 120/240/280 mm; Rear: 120 mm Expansion Slots: 7 PCIe slots Drive Bays: Supports 3.5-inch and 2.5-inch drives Compatibility: Designed for modern GPUs and liquid/air cooling solutions Motherboard Support: ATX micro-ATX ITX Ideal For ? High-end gaming PCs ? AI and deep-learning workstations ? Professional content creation systems ? Multi-GPU or high-performance builds Experience a blend of airflow aesthetics and versatility with the Antec P30 ARGB Mid-Tower ATX Gaming Case designed for serious builders and gamers.
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P30 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 11 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 4 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
£96.34
Antec Performance 1 M AventurineCompare 2 Prices
Antec CSK750DC 750W
£72.07
Antec CSK750DC 750WCompare 1 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£56.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£56.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£59.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec CX500M ARGB
£56.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-G
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 301 Lite
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh White (D31 MESH WHITE)
£58.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 ARGB
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel