Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
from £149.16to £231.396 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Mini ITX case
• Material: aluminum, plastic, steel
• Supports graphics cards up to 35 cm and SFX/SFX-L power supplies
• Tool-free side panels for easy access
• Optimized airflow design with dust filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine Mini Tower Black 0-761345-10169-1
Optimal Airflow and AestheticsPerforated panels keep your system cool with a refined. modern touch. Engineered for quiet confidence and clean style.Adjustable Central MountFeatures an adjustable central mount. allowing compatibility with a range of GPU and CPU cooler sizes for greater flexibility in your build.Generous GPU CompatibilityBuilt to fit some of the largest GPUs. delivering the power and performance your build demands.Effortless AccessibilityTool-free side panels allow quick. easy access for upgrades and maintenance.Versatile Fan SupportSupports both 140mm and 120mm fans for flexible cooling options.Sleek and UnobtrusiveA minimalist. understated design that blends effortlessly into any setup.Refined Aluminum FinishBuilt with aluminum side panels and an aluminum rear frame. the case offers a durable. sleek metallic finish that complements any setup.Robust ConstructionCrafted with a fully CNC-machined chassis for durability and reliability you can trust.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.16
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-ITX Gaming Case - Aluminum Finish 0-761345-10169-1
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-ITX Gaming Case - Aluminum Finish, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-ITX Gaming PC Case with Aluminum Finish 0-761345-10169-1
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-ITX Gaming PC Case with Aluminum Finish, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£161.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £161.46 / Unit
More offers
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-Itx Gaming Case With Aluminum Finish Pcie 4 0-761345-10169-1
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-Itx Gaming Case With Aluminum Finish Pcie 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-Itx Gaming Case With Aluminum Finish Pcie 4 0-761345-10169-1
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini-Itx Gaming Case With Aluminum Finish Pcie 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£216.75
Shipping: Free
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini ITX PC Case 0-761345-10169-1
Antec Performance 1M Aventurine Mini ITX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£231.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £231.39 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Mini ITX case
Material: aluminum, plastic, steel
Supports graphics cards up to 35 cm and SFX/SFX-L power supplies
Tool-free side panels for easy access
Optimized airflow design with dust filters
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 17 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 7 Prices
Antec Flux SE
£106.60
Antec Flux SECompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£149.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone SUGO 15
£149.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks NV7 White
£149.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£150.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3T
£150.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL Momentum Edition
£159.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3
£147.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
prodImage
£149.16
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£161.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £161.46 / Unit
luxurious-sales
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel