Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 0
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD ATX Gaming Case, Customizable 7.2” IPS Screen, Removable Triple Tempered Glass, Dual Side Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White
INTEGRATED 7.2" IPS SCREEN: The MC-3TCORELCD ATX case turns your tower into a control panel thanks to its 7.2” IPS screen integrated into the central glass; Monitors temperatures and displays images, animations, and videos thanks to its control software PREMIUM PANORAMIC VIEW: The MC-3TCORELCD mid-tower offers a removable triple tempered glass window without screws on the front, side, and central panel; Additionally, the design facilitates assembly and cleaning OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-3TCORELCD gaming PC chassis is compatible with reverse connector ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards; Supports installation of VGAs up to 410mm long, 151mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 161mm high; With 7 expansion slots, dual chamber design, and two magnetic dust filters, it is the perfect base for any gaming setup ADVANCED THERMAL MANAGEMENT: The MC-3TCORELCD gaming PC integrates mesh panels on the side and top and supports up to 10x 120mm fans and liquid cooling up to 360mm; Thanks to this high cooling capacity, your PC maintains stable temperatures even during intensive use sessions DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE AND MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The MC-3TCORELCD ATX PC case separates the power supply from the rest of the hardware with its dual side chamber, hiding cables and optimizing airflow; Additionally, it includes USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD audio + mic ports on the top panel
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD ATX Gaming Case, Customizable 7.2” IPS Screen, Removable Triple Tempered Glass, Dual Side Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black
INTEGRATED 7.2" IPS SCREEN: The MC-3TCORELCD ATX case turns your tower into a control panel thanks to its 7.2” IPS screen integrated into the central glass; Monitors temperatures and displays images, animations, and videos thanks to its control software PREMIUM PANORAMIC VIEW: The MC-3TCORELCD mid-tower offers a removable triple tempered glass window without screws on the front, side, and central panel; Additionally, the design facilitates assembly and cleaning OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-3TCORELCD gaming PC chassis is compatible with reverse connector ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards; Supports installation of VGAs up to 410mm long, 151mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 161mm high; With 7 expansion slots, dual chamber design, and two magnetic dust filters, it is the perfect base for any gaming setup ADVANCED THERMAL MANAGEMENT: The MC-3TCORELCD gaming PC integrates mesh panels on the side and top and supports up to 10x 120mm fans and liquid cooling up to 360mm; Thanks to this high cooling capacity, your PC maintains stable temperatures even during intensive use sessions DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE AND MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The MC-3TCORELCD ATX PC case separates the power supply from the rest of the hardware with its dual side chamber, hiding cables and optimizing airflow; Additionally, it includes USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD audio + mic ports on the top panel
prodImage
£124.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W286 mm x D440 mm x H401 mm
Weight:6.58 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(7.2 in")
Resolution:360 px x 960 px
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:0
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MCV3
£78.99
Mars Gaming MCV3Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Mars Gaming MC-XPROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jonsbo N2 White
£123.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo X400
£107.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£123.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool III White
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo N2 Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Streacom DA6
£124.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
TechInn
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel